Kayleigh Pearson

Kayleigh Pearson
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:June 25, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
Latest From Kayleigh (kayleighpearson)
  • @bigbensykes85 I don't model anymore. However it is quite amusing to find that people are still trying to pretend to be me on here &facebook 3/7/2012
  • @bigbensykes85 no why?x 3/7/2012
  • @kayleighpearso2 is a FAKE Kayleigh Pearson... 3/1/2012
  • @kayleighpearso2 FAKE KAYLEIGH PEARSON! Someone needs to get a life! Sorry to anyone who thought it was me! 3/1/2012
  • @scottninness dog poo??? Hahaha xxx 3/18/2011
  • Night night bedtime for me! Have a lovely night xxx 8/20/2010
  • I've eaten 11 hobnobs ops! And just checked the calories and there's 93 in each! U do the maths!x 8/20/2010
  • Chocolate hobnobs and a cuppa t! Mmmmmm x 8/20/2010
  • Back in bed zzzzzzzzz x 8/20/2010
  • Oh dear its not even the weekend and I have a massive hangover! Pizza for brekkie! Mmmmmm x 8/20/2010
  • @DaveEeles haha its helps when u have a fab photographer & makeup artist! Weather is poo! Stay in france much nicer!x 8/19/2010
  • @DaveEeles def worth a peek! Vids r pretty hot too! Ha xxx 8/19/2010
  • Lovin the new pics on my website www.officialkayleighpearson.com thanks @scottninness check them out xxx 8/19/2010
  • @kboyds we have bacon sandwiches and a cup of t! Hmmmm haha x 8/19/2010
  • Morning campers! How is every1? Been very efficient this morn! Housework done & smoked salmon & scrambled egg for brekkie! Very domesticated 8/19/2010
  • @antgill haha I was happy yesterday! Just very hungover!xxx 8/9/2010
  • New week! New adventures to be had! Happy monday morning!xxx 8/9/2010
  • Chicken burger for brekkie! Yum yum!xxx 8/8/2010
  • @antgill awwww bless u! But I know ur fibbing! Right now I'd give u a fright haha! Hope ur feeling better than me xxx 8/8/2010
  • Needing botox and sympathy today! Feeling very old what with this heartburn that's killing me! Ergh!xxx 8/8/2010

Leave a comment, Read more from Kayleigh...
 
Nicknames:

Kayleigh Emma Pearson

Biography: Stunning Kayleigh Pearson was born on June 25, 1985. She is 5'4 and 107 lbs with an amazing set of 34DD boobs. Kayleigh has shoulder length blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her perfect body. Kayleigh only does softcore scenes, with most of them being exclusive to her official site. She really became well known for winning FHM's High Street Honey competition in 2003. She has also been a presenter, dancer, actress, and DJ. Please feel free to check out all of our super sexy Kayleigh Pearson picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Kayleigh Pearson really blew us away the first time we laid eyes on her. This blonde British stunner has a nice petite body with a great set of DD tits. She also has a very attractive face, and doesn't look fake at all. She has only done solo glamour style shoots, and we wish she would do some shoots with our stunning glamour models as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1548
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 08/18/2010
 
Suggest Kayleigh
 
spacer
 
Kayleigh Pearson Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2015 
Kayleigh Pearson stunning blonde shows boobs in Barelist Cami  Remove
Official Kayleigh Pearson Twitter Account  Remove
Official Kayleigh Pearson MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Kayleigh Pearson On Barelist
Image Set08/28/2012 : Kayleigh Pearson stunning blonde shows boobs in Barelist Cami  
 1
 
User Submitted Kayleigh Pearson Galleries
Kayleigh Pearson strips her brown lingerie 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
   


Need more photos:)
Posted by: Bergs on 12/25/2010 3:51:50 AM

I love kayleigh she's a babe!
Posted by: Nick on 9/13/2010 3:10:51 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.