Daisy Lee

Daisy Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:September 24, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:166 cm / 5'5"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:38D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Daisey Lee

Biography: Daisy Lee was born in Hungary on September 24, 1986, and is also known as Daisey Lee. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". Daisy Lee is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 38D boobs as well. Daisy Lee has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Daisy Lee is ranked number 2279 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, August 26, 2010. Feel free to check out the 12 galleries we have of Daisy Lee, including 7 video clips and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2279
 Change:
 Links: 12
 Added: 08/26/2010
 
Suggest Daisy
 
spacer
 
Daisy Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 15, 2011 
Daisy Lee and Alison Star eat Pussies on a Boat  Remove
Daisy Lee pulls her huge tits out of her white bra  Remove
Busty Daisy Lee has her tits cupped as she gets fucked  Remove
Daisy Lee and older lesbian have fun with strap ons  Remove
Daisy Lee soaks up her massive tits in the shower  Remove
Daisy Lee sucks on a fat cock out in the swamp video  Remove
Daisy Lee bounces on a huge BBW girls strap on video  Remove
Daisy Lee strips down on the job site and plays video  Remove
Daisy Lee and Alison Star toy each other on the boat video  Remove
Busty Daisy Lee plays with her tits as she sucks cock video  Remove
Daisy Lee shoves a huge toy in her tight pussy video  Remove
Massive tits Daisy Lee cant wait for you hot cum on her boobs video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.