Ivy Jean

Ivy Jean
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:August 13, 1992
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
Latest From Ivy (MissIvyJean)
  • Thank you zawqas ?? for the offline tip @MyFreeCams! #mfctip ?? 11/21/2017 9:14:59 PM
  • online right meow @MyFreeCams! #onmfc MFC.im/IvyJean ?? 11/17/2016
  • Good Morning! Headed to the doctors soon *cries* and then out to fix my phone ?? Have a super duper day ?? 11/16/2016
  • yay phone will be fixed tomorrow! lots of snapchats when i'm at VS after ?? 11/15/2016
  • 'Stoned Sensations' it's a vibe, pussy drippin' down your thighs ???? pic.twitter.com/85MhkBvBKN 11/15/2016
  • online right meow @MyFreeCams! #onmfc MFC.im/IvyJean ?? 11/14/2016
  • just the nips #TittyTuesday pic.twitter.com/Acvv7qxkSd 11/14/2016
  • free upgrade? You mean pay them 1k ?? ughhhh twitter.com/zawqas/status/… 11/14/2016
  • Gatos não sabem quando estão incomodando pic.twitter.com/5dM2rWqh02 11/10/2016
  • Good Morning ?? rough start today. I cracked my phone into a million pieces #RIP 11/14/2016
  • online right meow @MyFreeCams! #onmfc MFC.im/IvyJean ?? 11/13/2016
  • Pay close attention to the things you do everyday. Ask yourself; Are they bringing me closer to where I want to be? 11/13/2016
  • Good Morning ?? pic.twitter.com/6uCANvQtYv 11/13/2016
  • online right meow @MyFreeCams! #onmfc MFC.im/IvyJean ?? 11/12/2016
  • Thank you zawqas ?? for the offline tip @MyFreeCams! #mfctip ?? 11/10/2016
  • Thank you zawqas ?? for the offline tip @MyFreeCams! #mfctip ?? 11/8/2016
  • Thank you sonix592 ?? for the offline tip @MyFreeCams! #mfctip ?? 11/8/2016
  • online right meow @MyFreeCams! #onmfc MFC.im/IvyJean ?? 11/7/2016
  • Thank you IzHeMaD ?? for the offline tip @MyFreeCams! #mfctip ?? 11/5/2016
  • online right meow @MyFreeCams! #onmfc MFC.im/IvyJean ?? 11/1/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Ivy...
 
Nicknames:

Ivy Snow

Biography: Ivy Jean is new into the world of adult modeling and has just started her own solo girl site. She is 5'5 and 114 lbs with a great set of 32D tits. She has shoulder length brown hair and amazing brown eyes. Ivy has no piercings and has a ton of tattoos including large ones on the sides of her stomach and lower back, and a sleeve on her right arm. Ivy does not do any hardcore scenes, and focuses mainly on her softcore solo shoots. We look forward to seeing a lot of Ivy in the coming years. Feel free to check out all of our sexy Ivy Jean picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Ivy Jean comes out of Dallas and is really a stunning Texas girl. Ivy is pretty new to Barelist and has been a huge hit with our visitors. She has a great slender body with super D cups up top. Ivy does mostly solo masturbation and toying style amateur picture and video sets. She only shoots for her personal site, but we'd like to see her branch out to other sites as well. We can only really see Ivy getting more and more popular on the site as her career evolves.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #571
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 08/31/2010
 
Suggest Ivy
 
spacer
 
Ivy Jean Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 22, 2017 
Official Ivy Jean Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
Other Mentions of Ivy Jean On Barelist
Image Set06/05/2013 : Ivy Jean does a very naughty fan sign for Barelist  
Interview01/19/2012 : Ivy Snow Interview For Barelist  
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Almost 1 month www.IvyJean.com has been up live, and it just keeps getting loaded with Sexy New Content! The only site on the Web where you can see her LIVE SHOWS other than MFC once in a while! Ivy is now streaming in full 720p HD at 60 fps! On a big screen, she looks Amazing! Meow! =)
Posted by: Manny / IzHeMaD on 8/29/2013 6:25:48 PM

As a former member of the Gorgeous IvySnow, can't wait to become a member of her new Awesome site, IvyJean.com F#ckin Meow! =)
Posted by: Manny/IzHeMaD on 6/25/2013 8:52:22 PM

My beautiful sexxxy angel.
Posted by: Mr. FB on 6/11/2013 12:59:27 AM

My beautiful angel
Posted by: Jason Hale on 9/25/2011 7:34:09 AM

You're so hot I kiss your tits
Posted by: Jamir Garcia on 6/1/2011 12:21:57 AM

You're sexy as fuck babe
Posted by: Henry on 10/10/2010 9:07:36 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.