Barbie White

Barbie White
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:May 11, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tara Pink, Barbie Night

Biography: Barbie White was born in Hungary on May 11, 1987. She is 5'4 and 121 lbs with a nice set of perky 34B tits. She has no tattoos on her body, but does have a monroe piercing. Barbie has long blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but seems to focus mainly on her hardcore shoots. Barbie has worked for mainly European producers such as 21 Sextury. She commonly goes under the stage name of Barbie White. Please feel free to check out all of our sexy Barbie White picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Barbie White is just so damn attractive. She has that blonde bombshell thing doing for her, and she also managed to look extremely cute as well. Barbie is nice slim with some great curves and a very nice set of perky B cups. We tend to like Barbie's lesbian work the most, since there isn't much hotter than seeing Barbie enjoying another hot women. We would like to see Barbie do some shoots with non-European sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #840
 Change:
 Links: 97
 Added: 09/04/2010
 
Suggest Barbie
 
spacer
 
Barbie White Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 28, 2014 
Aletta Ocean and Barbie White fuck some Americans  Remove
Barbie White takes on two Cocks for the first time  Remove
Barbie Pink bounces on her mans cock in black stockings  Remove
Barbie White gets fucked in sexy grey Dress  Remove
Antonia and Barbie White grind wet pussies  Remove
Aletta Ocean and Barbie White toy each other  Remove
Naughty blonde Barbie White gets fucked in the basement  Remove
Barbie White schoolgirl gets fucked in Classroom  Remove
Tara Pink gets her pretty face covered in hot cum  Remove
Tara Pink pulls off her pink top and rubs her pink pussy  Remove
Eurobabe Tara Pink gets fucked by her stud boyfriend  Remove
Barbie White gets a nice pussy workout in the gym  Remove
Barbie White pulls down dress and fucks grandpa  Remove
Barbie White does down on some massive white cock  Remove
Lucy Cattiva and Tara Pink toy each other  Remove
Tara Pink toys with a big pink dildo on the couch  Remove
Cutie Barbie White pulls off her skirt and sucks two cocks  Remove
Barbie White strips off her sexy silver dress and sucks cock  Remove
Barbie White licks some tasty pussy in her bikini  Remove
Tara Pink rips off her pink dress and gets fucked hard  Remove
Barbie White shows an older lesbian some new tricks  Remove
Barbie White strips off her pink dress by the Pool  Remove
Tara Pink eats out an older lesbians Pussy  Remove
Barbie White does a hot 69 with her well hung boyfriend video  Remove
Barbie White slips off her sexy blue dress  Remove
Sexy Tara Pink teaches her brunette friend how to fist  Remove
Tara Pink fingers her pussy in brown and orange bikini  Remove
Barbie White gets her ass fucked hard in the basement video  Remove
Sexy Barbie White gets banged by the piano  Remove
Barbie White toys in her sexy blue fishnet dress  Remove
Sexy blonde Barbie White gets bent over a desk and fucked  Remove
Barbie White gets dominated by her mean mistress  Remove
Tara Pink rips off her sexy pink lingerie and rubs her tits  Remove
Busty blonde Tara Pink bursts out of her black Easter lingerie  Remove
Barbie White gets hurt while working out then gets fucked video  Remove
Barbie White toys a hot brunettes tight pussy  Remove
Tara Pink takes off her sexy leopard lingerie and toys video  Remove
Barbie White takes a study break to get fucked hard video  Remove
Barbie White jerks off a big cock and then sucks it dry video  Remove
Barbie White has fun with a much older lesbian babe  Remove
 1 2 3
 
User Submitted Barbie White Galleries
Blonde euro pornstar Barbie White in fishnets gets boned hard  
Blonde Barbie White enjoys anal fuck till creampie 
Tara Pink blonde babe strips posing her tits and shaved pussy 
Barbie White blonde bound and spanked gets red dildo fucked by lezdom 
Blonde star Barbie White double fucked in sex love 
Barbie White blonde easter bunny in stockings using a vibrator 
Tara Pink fingering her snatch on the couch 
Barbie White blonde bound subgirl dominated and toy fucked by lezdom 
Barbie White sexy blonde babe gets her holes fucked deep 
 1
 
Barbie White Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.