Elli Jordan

Elli Jordan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:February 5, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:71 kg / 156 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
This woman is hawt!!!!!! ~ Gazard
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ellie Jordan

Biography: Elli Jordan was born in the United Kingdom on February 5, 1989. She is 5'8 and 156 lbs with a big pair of all natural 34D tits. Elli has long blonde hair and piercing blue eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Elli does a very good mix of solo and lesbian scenes, being shot by such large European sites as DDF Prod. Make sure you spend sometime going through our very nice collection of Elli Jordan picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Elli Jordan is best known for her super huge all natural D cup round tits. Naturally most of her scenes focus in on these natural wonders of hers. Elli is also pretty tall and her body is pure woman, with nice soft curves. We are always mesmerized by Elli's nice round and curvy ass as well. Elli has pretty much only done solo toying and masturbating scenes, but has done some limited lesbian work as well. We wouldn't mind if Elli would come to the US to do some shoots with the top glamour photographers over here as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2717
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 09/06/2010
 
Suggest Elli
 
spacer
 
Elli Jordan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 24, 2010 
Elli Jordan and Shione Cooper strapon fuck hard  Remove
Elli Jordan takes off her blue Dress and Toys  Remove
Elli Jordan plays with her huge Tits in the Shower  Remove
Elli Jordan rubs her massive tits in the shower  Remove
Elli Jordan shows off her Tits in a casting call  Remove
Elli Jordan lets her massive titties slip out of her blue dress  Remove
Elli Jordan has her tits licked by a hot brunette friend  Remove
Blonde Elli Jordan licks her huge tits in the shower video  Remove
Elli Jordan has her big tits oiled up and sucked on video  Remove
Super busty Elli Jordan squeezes her tits together video  Remove
Elli Jordan has her tits lubed by a busty brunette babe video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Elli Jordan Galleries
Elli Jordan and Shione Cooper bigtits lesbians in love games 
Horny blonde with huge naturals Elli Jordan toying pussy 
 1
 
Elli Jordan Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


This woman is hawt!!!!!!
Posted by: Gazard on 6/2/2013 1:45:04 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.