Antonia

Antonia
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:February 14, 1990
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
mmmmmmmm so fine! ~ xxxkidpunkxxx
Nice cutie ~ DENjr
Perfect girl ~ David1

 
Nicknames:

Antonyia, Antonya

Biography: Antonia was born in Hungary on February 14, 1990. She is 5'1 and 110 lbs with a very nice set of large all natural 34C boobs. Antonia has long blonde hair and stunning brown eyes. She has a piercing above her pussy and a Playboy bunny tattoo on her stomach. Antonia does not do any hardcore scenes, but does a lot of lesbian and toying shoots. She has shot mostly for large European sites such as 21 Sextury and DDF Prod, but has also worked for Twistys. Please feel free to check out all of our sexy Antonia picture and video galleries.
Our Take: We first were made aware of Antonia when she did some pictures for us in our Barelist cami. Within weeks, we started getting a ton of galleries of Antonia from such large European sites as 21 Sextury and DDF Prod. In no time, Antonia become of the most shot Hungarian adult models. It's really no wonder why, since her body is pretty much as good as it gets. Those all natural C cups are also beyond words. We'd like to see Antonia do some shoots for non-European sites in the future though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #668
 Change:
 Links: 119
 Added: 09/21/2010
 
Suggest Antonia
 
spacer
 
Antonia Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 06, 2014 
Antonya and Nikky Thorne have fun with each other  Remove
Valentina Nappi dildos girlfriend Antonya on valentines day  Remove
Antonia toys in her sexy pink PVC nurses outfit  Remove
Antonia poses in nothing but her Barelist Cami  Remove
Antonia and Barbie White grind wet pussies  Remove
Stunning Antonia has some fun with an older lesbian  Remove
Antonia takes off her super cute red lingerie  Remove
Ashley Brooke and Antonya toy in sexy lingerie  Remove
Antonya strapon fucks her hot brunette friend  Remove
Antonia starts a hot at work lesbian threesome  Remove
Antonia and Sophie Moone practice fisting  Remove
Antonia uses suction on her nipples in cute blue lingerie  Remove
Antonia has a drop dead amazing angel lesbian threesome  Remove
Antonia fists her pussy and ass in black fishnets  Remove
Antonia gets fucked by a big machine and toys as well  Remove
Antonia pulls off her cute top to show great tits  Remove
Antonia plays with her tight body on a couch outdoors  Remove
Antonia uses a pink toy on her tight pink pussy  Remove
Antonia toys her ass in a little cute pink dress  Remove
Antonia rips off Kathia Nobilis sexy tight dress  Remove
Antonia and Brandy Smile rip off sexy dresses  Remove
Antonia hot brunette fingers on a red couch  Remove
Antonia and Zafira play with naughty toys in the bath tub  Remove
Eve Angel and Anyonya eat wet Pussies  Remove
Antonia takes off her black fishnet top and plays  Remove
Antonya toys in her little pink dress outdoors  Remove
Stunning blonde Antonia rubs her clit in black stockings  Remove
Antonia gets tied up from the roof and spaned by Zafira  Remove
Antonia gets fucked by a strap on on the couch  Remove
Antonia sticks a huge baseball bat in her pussy  Remove
Antonia gets naughty with her hot blonde girlfriend  Remove
Cutie Antonia takes off her green shirt to show nice tits  Remove
Antonia pulls down her cute little top and gets off  Remove
Nicole Smith and Antonia make love to each other in stockings  Remove
Hottie Antonia strips down next to an indoor pool and plays  Remove
Antonia pulls her nice tits out of her tight purple top  Remove
Antonia rips off Ariella small thong and licks her pussy  Remove
Hot nurse Antonia toys her pussy at the doctors office video  Remove
Antonya takes a shower and plays with her dildo  Remove
Antonia gets nice and wet in the bathtub and gets off  Remove
 1 2 3 4
 
Other Mentions of Antonia On Barelist
Image Set08/28/2012 : Antonia poses in nothing but her Barelist Cami  
 1
 
User Submitted Antonia Galleries
Luscious gal Antonya fingered and toyed coochie video 
Sexy Antonya exposing her breasts and in-the-crack area 
 1
 
Antonia Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


mmmmmmmm so fine!
Posted by: xxxkidpunkxxx on 1/21/2012 7:47:14 PM

Nice cutie
Posted by: DENjr on 10/17/2011 11:28:08 PM

Perfect girl
Posted by: David1 on 5/16/2011 2:13:06 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.