Kim Kennedy

Kim Kennedy
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:September 29, 1990
Hair Color:Black
Height:151 cm / 4'11"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
Latest From Kim (kimkennedyxxx)
  • @Wormosaurus hell just randomly bust out with songs && saying "HUG ME!"8/27/2012
  • @dustintb of course (:8/27/2012
  • @Wormosaurus nope! He loves it! It's driving me insane slowly hahah8/27/2012
  • ya so that hurricane was stupid8/26/2012
  • so who got me this super cute doggy for my baby boy?! Thank you<3 it's so cute & he loves it pic.twitter.com/oum5bJnu8/26/2012
  • @BigMoPTs Miami girls representtttt(;8/24/2012
  • @KimKennedyXXX @DJEPPS "Mr. Miami" Online Album Dropping September 11th pic.twitter.com/mTAJCOsC8/17/2012
  • @JDViant you're the best (:8/15/2012
  • @JDViant kimkennedyxxxo@gmail.com8/15/2012
  • @JDViant that would probably be quicker! This shoot took hours cause the director was super specific but I remember I LOVED the end result8/15/2012
  • I'm too lazy to call the pharmacy to order my birth control cause I have my headphones in...guess I'll download the Walgreens app lmfao8/15/2012
  • @JDViant omg where did you find these pictures?!? I have looked for them for years!!! Can you send me a Couple with me dressed lol8/15/2012
  • @JDViant no :( super missioned out so I never go to8/15/2012
  • @JDViant hello doll8/15/2012
  • no sleep till brooklyn8/15/2012
  • my backyard looks super scary now >.< wizard of oz kinda shit8/12/2012
  • I wanna go pick up my puppy today >.< rawrrr8/12/2012
  • @AriaRae @rileyreidx3 you ladies can hit me up whenevers (;8/12/2012
  • wait bitch, I'm a blow my kisses8/11/2012
  • totally discouraged at the moment >.< fuck8/11/2012

Leave a comment, Read more from Kim...
 
Nicknames:

Kimberly Belle

Biography: Kim Kennedy was born in September 29, 1990 in Miami Florida. She has shoulder length black hair and big brown eyes. Kim is 4'11 and 96 lbs with a great pair of 34A perky tits. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her neck and hands. Kim does a great mixture of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Penthouse and Blazing Pornstars. Please feel free to get to know Kim Kennedy better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Kim Kennedy is a super sexy adult model and porn star from Florida. She is very small and petite with amazing curves and a great round ass. Kim has a great set of perky A cup boobs that suit her body perfectly as well. She looks just as hot in full on hardcore boy-girl scenes as she does in all out glamour shoots. We tend to prefer Kim in her hardcore scenes, because it's just such a treat to see such a hottie as Kim pleasuring her lucky male costar. We do wish that she would do a little more glamour and lesbian work in the future though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1750
 Change:
 Links: 17
 Added: 09/29/2010
 
Suggest Kim
 
spacer
 
Kim Kennedy Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 04, 2014 
Kim Kennedy gives nice wet BJ in a cute Bikini  Remove
Cutie Kim Kennedy cant wait to get her lips on some big cock  Remove
Kim Kennedy sucks on the balls then sucks on the shaft  Remove
Skinny Kim Kennedy gives a great POV blowjob  Remove
Stunning Kim Kennedy gets spooned by a giant hard cock video  Remove
Kim Kennedy shows she knows how to work a big fat cock video  Remove
Kim Kennedy pulls aside her blue panties to get boned video  Remove
Kim Kennedy gets cum sprayed all over her face video  Remove
Kim Kennedy and her friends wrestle in oil and screw video  Remove
Plain hot Kim Kennedy gets on her knees to suck cock video  Remove
Kim Kennedy get fucked in some glow in the dark paint video  Remove
Naughty Kim Kennedy gives one nice and wet BJ video  Remove
Kim Kennedy and Monica Sexxxton make love to each other video  Remove
See full Kim Kennedy movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Kim Kennedy Twitter Account  Remove
Official Kim Kennedy MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kim Kennedy Galleries
Latina teen pornstar with small tits Kim Kennedy gets penetrated 
Kim Kennedy Stripping Nude Then Sucking Cock and Getting a Mouthful of Cum 
 1
 
Kim Kennedy Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.