Sexy Venera

Sexy Venera
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:November 3, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:32G
 
What People Are Saying
Love you ~ marco
Amazing? Yes. HC porn? No. ~ Mark
She's Amazing ~ Craig

 
Nicknames:

Busty Isabella, Juliet Isabella

Biography: Sexy Venera was born in Russia on November 3, 1986. She is 5'2 and 125 lbs with a huge set of natural 32G tits. Venera has shoulder length blonde hair and big sexy hazel eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Venera does mostly solo and lesbian shoots, and has been on such big European sites as DDF Prod. Please feel free to get to know Sexy Venera a lot better through our stunning galleries of her.
Our Take: Sexy Venera is really best known for those massive all natural G cup tits of hers. On her very small and petite body, those huge tits look even bigger. We always love seeing petite models with huge tits, and Venera does not disappoint. We like both her solo and lesbian shoots, but have to say there isn't much nicer than seeing Venera posing with an equally busty and hot model though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1262
 Change:
 Links: 43
 Added: 10/04/2010
 
Suggest Sexy
 
spacer
 
Sexy Venera Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 20, 2013 
Sexy Venera takes her huge tits out of blue bra  Remove
Leanne Crow and Sexy Venera strip on the pole  Remove
Sexy Venera slips off her sexy leather lingerie  Remove
Busty Sexy Venera takes off her sexy sheer bra  Remove
Sexy Venera poses topless in a pink cowgirl hat  Remove
Sexy Venera plays with her huge Tits in the Pool  Remove
Sexy Venera toys her pussy after playing some pool  Remove
Sexy Venera hot blonde plays with huge tits at the pool  Remove
Sexy Venera pops her tits out on new years eve  Remove
Sexy Venera gets her big tits wet in the tub  Remove
Sexy Venera shows off her tits at the pool  Remove
Big tit Sexy Venera takes off her tight black corset  Remove
Sexy Venera gets naughty in her little black corset  Remove
Sexy Venera plays with her big tits and gets off video  Remove
Super busty Sexy Venera gets off by the pool and cums  Remove
Super hot Sexy Venera plays with her big tits and gets off  Remove
Blonde Sexy Venera lets her massive tits out of a yellow bra  Remove
Sexy Venera plays with her huge tits in the pool  Remove
Sexy Venera strips down by the fireplace on new years eve video  Remove
Pool hall babe Sexy Venera strips down after some pool  Remove
Huge tits Sexy Venera lets her big boobs out in the pool  Remove
Sexy Venera dunks her massive tits in the cold water video  Remove
Stripper action with Sexy Venera and busty Leanne Crow  Remove
Hot blonde Sexy Venera lets her big tits play outside video  Remove
Busty blonde Sexy Venera shows off her huge tits in black top video  Remove
Sexy Venera fingers her pussy in sexy black corset video  Remove
Hot blonde Sexy Venera licks on her massive round tits video  Remove
Wet blonde Sexy Venera gets nice and wet in the tub video  Remove
Blonde Sexy Venera plays with her huge tits while playing pool video  Remove
Blonde Sexy Venera lets out her massive tits by the pool video  Remove
Hottie Sexy Venera shows off her giant tits in the shower video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sexy Venera Galleries
Sexy Venera with huge natural boobs plays in pool outdoors 
Sexy Venera blonde with huge massive boobs poses on nature 
Sexy Venera nice blonde with big natural juggs plays billiards 
Sexy Venera nice blonde with huge melons strips outdoor 
Big titted Sexy Venera in skimpy bikini by the pool masturbating 
Sexy Venera blonde with huge melons in leather corset and boots 
Sexy Venera stunning blonde with huge juggs plays to bath 
Sexy Venera blonde babe with huge tits in corset and boots 
Sexy Venera blonde with huge melons poses in boots 
Sexy Venera high boots blonde is spanking her own huge tits 
 1 2
 
Sexy Venera Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Love you
Posted by: marco on 2/9/2014 1:50:24 PM

Amazing? Yes. HC porn? No.
Posted by: Mark on 9/7/2013 12:13:44 PM

She's Amazing
Posted by: Craig on 4/24/2013 4:40:14 AM

This girl needs to do some hardcore porn
Posted by: Kurt on 3/20/2012 10:45:20 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.