Athena Lundberg

Athena Lundberg
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 31, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Athena Dawnelle

Biography: Athena Lundberg was born in the United States on July 31, 1986, and is also known as Athena Dawnelle. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Athena Lundberg is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Athena Lundberg has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Athena Lundberg is ranked number 2890 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, September 2, 2010. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Athena Lundberg, including 9 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2891
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 09/02/2010
 
Suggest Athena
 
spacer
 
Athena Lundberg Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 01, 2013 
Athena Dawnelle rips off her sexy pink lingerie  Remove
Athena Lundberg takes off her cute little yellow top  Remove
Hot blonde Athena Lundberg takes off her pink sweater  Remove
Athena Lundberg takes off her sexy little black dress  Remove
Athena Lundberg takes off her cute blue and white dress  Remove
Official Athena Lundberg MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Athena Lundberg Galleries
Athena Lundberg posing in see thru pink panties 
Athena Lundberg strips off her black lingerie 
Athena Lundberg seductively unveils her hot body 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.