Angelina Wild

Angelina Wild
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:September 22, 1992
Hair Color:Black
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Eva Elkova, Angelica Toldi

Biography: Angelina Wild was born in Hungary on September 22, 1992. She is 5'2 and 110 lbs with a great pair of natural 34B tits. Angelina has long jet black hair and piercing blue eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercing on her all natural body either. Angelina does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been shot by such big porn sites as Reality Kings and Mofos. Please make sure you take some time to look over all of our very hot Angelina Wild picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Angelina Wild is an amazing raven haired porn star from Hungary. She has a very tight little body with long legs and a great tight ass. Angelina is also very petite, which makes her naturally perky B cup boobs look just perfect on her body. She is probably best known for her hardcore scenes, but we tend to like her lesbian and solo galleries the most. Angelina is a true natural beauty, so just getting to focus on her alone or with another hot model in a scene is a real treat.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2915
 Change:
 Links: 24
 Added: 10/08/2010
 
Suggest Angelina
 
spacer
 
Angelina Wild Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 07, 2016 
Angelina Wild gets fucked in a Resturant  Remove
Angelina Wild and Bibi Noel fight over big dick  Remove
Blue Angel and Angelina Wild strap on fuck  Remove
Angelina Wild gives her man a wicked Footjob  Remove
Angelina Wild and Blue Angel lick on the couch  Remove
Angelina Wild uses a big toy on her tight pussy  Remove
Angelina Wild and Melon grind their pussies  Remove
Skinny Angelina Wild shows off her great figure in black stockings  Remove
Stockings babe Angelina Wild gets off in white lingerie  Remove
Angelina Wild and Judy Smilz lick pussies on the couch  Remove
Angelina Wild gives a great footjob in her cute skirt  Remove
Angelina Wild hot maid strips down and plays  Remove
Angelina Wild toys in her sexy black dress  Remove
Angelina Wild cutie toys her pussy in sexy green socks  Remove
Naughty maid Angelina Wild rubs her wet pussy  Remove
Cute brunette Angelina Wild fingers her pussy and gets off  Remove
Angelina Wild pulls down her panties and toys pussy  Remove
Angelina Wild gives her boyfriend a nice footjob video  Remove
Angelina Wild pulls down her top and fingers herself video  Remove
Angelina Wild gets on her knees and toys her pussy video  Remove
Euro babe Angelina Wild spreads outdoors and gets off video  Remove
Hot maid Angelina Wild spreads her pussy and toys herself video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Angelina Wild Galleries
Angelina Wild bikini babe is pussy fucked with cumshot by Tarzan 
Angelina Wild teen brunette spreads her pussy using a blue dildo 
Petite brunette Angelina Wild with nice ass masturbates with a toy 
 1
 
Angelina Wild Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.