Carmen Jay

Carmen Jay
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:August 16, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:32F
 
Latest From Carmen (XCarmenJayX)
  • RT @MilitaryMike: #sot @garythedoorman: #MoneyShotMonday @angelaaspenxxx @seajraw @FoxyDeme @InkyNurse ... m.tmi.me/gL26y10/3/2011
  • RT @garythedoorman: #MoneyShotMonday @angelaaspenxxx @seajraw @FoxyDeme @InkyNurse @XCarmenJayX @myhotasianwife ... m.tmi.me/gL0FY10/3/2011
  • RT @xfitchick87: @x3LiNDZx3 @wildfirefitness @WillFIT @WilliamHale1 @iFitRunrGirl @XCarmenJayX @XNickEdgeX ... m.tmi.me/gL0DM10/3/2011
  • @GioTraining oh u will hun ! Xx10/3/2011
  • @iamShayStar love u girly x10/3/2011
  • RT @78780bs: the beautiful women of twitter & gain @MissAuroraSnow @AlesiaPleasure @nikkibenz @XCarmenJayX @NikkiLeeWork #FOLLOW10/3/2011
  • RT @carl25ar: #mondaylust @XCarmenJayX @NikitaBlade @Chainsaw_Sally @ChastityLynnxxx @Colie_Jacks @CAriMOjito ... m.tmi.me/gKkhi10/3/2011
  • RT @Inngroup1: #MotivationMonday @xtinewu @XCarmenJayX @VARGAS26 @turbocrystal @tryn2bfit @RioAtLMami ... m.tmi.me/gK8S310/3/2011
  • RT @AlesiaPleasure: #FOLLOW the beautiful women of twitter & gain @MissAuroraSnow @AlesiaPleasure @nikkibenz ... m.tmi.me/gIUrN10/2/2011
  • @JCsexy4u hey mama how ru? Xxxx10/2/2011
  • RT @ATCCompany: RT @Leo_Tweets: Unpredictable. Outgoing. Down to earth. Addictive. Attractive - #Leo is someone ... m.tmi.me/gIT1Z10/2/2011
  • RT @Leo_Tweets: A #Leo woman is burning with desire, she attacks life, letting nothing stand in the way of her hunt for fulfillment10/2/2011
  • @GeminiView I like to test myself! Lol I'm crazy10/2/2011
  • @GoGoPittsburgh well back in uk I rode horses and I've had a horse fall on me a few times so I wonder if it feels like that lol10/2/2011
  • #Random Thought I would love to feel what it feels like to be tackled by an NFL player!10/2/2011
  • @MrTreyJ hey huni how ru? Now following! Happy sunday! X10/2/2011
  • @MilitaryMike tried to dm u but cant10/2/2011
  • RT @GLORYGIRLFIT: Awesome Energy!@turbo_chica @americandream09 @VanBird @MsFitBC @XCarmenJayX @LindzFit10/2/2011
  • RT @BoyToy1: #sexysundaylovin @GiaSteel @AlexxxisCouture @CatalinaCruz @Thecharleychase @XCarmenJayX @angiesavage ... m.tmi.me/gIsC610/2/2011
  • RT @iamMIRAJ: Sometimes it sounds shallow but its really deep.. You have to listen with ur heart not ur ears.10/2/2011

Leave a comment, Read more from Carmen...
 
Nicknames:

Brooke Jameson

Biography: Carmen Jay was born in London England on August 16, 1984. She is 5'7 and 127 lbs with an amazing set of large 32F tits. Carmen has shoulder length blonde hair and amazing blue eyes. She has her eyebrow, hips, clit, tongue and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her ass, back, above her pussy, stomach and feet. Carmen has also gone by the name Brooke Jameson in a lot of her scenes. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as Brazzers and Naughty America. Please take a look at our large collection of Carmen Jay picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Carmen Jay has jumped to the top of our site in terms of popularity, after we just added her to the site a few years after launching Barelist. Our visitors really can't seem to get enough of this busty Brit's huge tits and ability to do just about anything on camera. Carmen has a very tall and slim body, with a tight waist and hot curves. Those full F cups don't hurt either. Besides doing so much hardcore work, we would love to see her do more glamour shoots as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1391
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 10/13/2010
 
Suggest Carmen
 
spacer
 
Carmen Jay Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 25, 2014 
Carmen Jay hot blonde fucks her Neighbor  Remove
Carmen Jay sucks a fat cock in the back of a Rolls Royce  Remove
Carmen Jay fucks her new neighborhood stud Christian  Remove
Carmen Jay gets banged by some big black cock  Remove
Carmen Jay Twat Team members gives nice head  Remove
Slutty blonde Carmen Jay loves her some big black cock  Remove
Busty Brit Carmen Jay gets banged in these hot scenes  Remove
Carmen Jay naughty blonde sucks on some big cock video  Remove
Naughty blonde Carmen Jay loves interracial action video  Remove
Hot blonde Carmen Jay gets fucked on the side of a Rolls Royce video  Remove
Official Carmen Jay Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
Carmen Jay Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.