Ellen Peterson

Ellen Peterson
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:May 13, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Elena Peterson

Biography: Ellen Peterson was born in the Czech Republic on May 13, 1982. She is 5'4 and 118 lbs with some nice natural 34B tits. Ellen has long blonde hair and piercing green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her hot body either. Ellen does a good mix of hardcore and solo galleries as well, and has been on such big adult European sites as DDF Prod. Take some time to go through our small but very hot collection of DDF Prod galleries.
Our Take: Ellen Peterson is a sultry and very naughty blonde adult model and porn star from the Czech Republic. Ellen has a very long and slender body, with super sexy legs and a nice pair of perky B cup boobs. Ellen has always done a very nice mix of hardcore and solo galleries as well, but our favorite scenes of Ellen are by far her lesbian shoots. We just think that Ellen just loves making love to another hot model and it really shows in her scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7262
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 10/21/2010
 
Suggest Ellen
 
spacer
 
Ellen Peterson Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 17, 2014 
Biker babe Ellen Peterson takes on two cocks at once video  Remove
Ellen Peterson worships her mans feet and gets fucked video  Remove
Sexy blonde Ellen Peterson opens her legs for fat cock video  Remove
Hot BDSM scene with Ellen Peterson and two male slaves video  Remove
Ellen Peterson and her girlfriend share some huge cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Ellen Peterson Galleries
Ellen Peterson strips panties to show her pussy 
Ellen Peterson strips in her bedroom and rubs pussy 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.