Jessica Rox

Jessica Rox
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 22, 1988
Hair Color:Black
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Leony Aprill, Jessica Roy, Leony Dark

Biography: Jessica Rox was born in the Czech Republic on April 22, 1988. She is 5'2 and 105 lbs with some very nice perky natural 34B tits. Jessica has long jet black hair and very deep blue eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her shoulder. She has always mostly done hardcore scenes, and has been on big adult sites like DDF Prod and Twistys. Make sure you spend some time looking through all of our amazing Jessica Rox picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jessica Rox is a stunning raven haired porn star from the Czech Republic. She is pretty short and petite, so on her smaller frame her B cup boobs fit just perfectly. We love Jessica's sultry Eastern European good looks, and her true love of sex as well. Given how much she likes to get banged on camera, our favorite scenes featuring Jessica are her spicy hardcore boy-girl scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1092
 Change:
 Links: 81
 Added: 11/01/2010
 
Suggest Jessica
 
spacer
 
Jessica Rox Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 19, 2014 
Jessica Rox screws her boyfriend after a long day  Remove
Victoria Tiffani and Jessica Rox share big dick  Remove
Sexy lesbian Jessica Rox has some fun with a girlfriend  Remove
Leony April and Bella Baby share a nice hard cock  Remove
Skinny brunette Jessica Rox gets fucked by her man  Remove
Jessica Rox strips off her sexy pink Lingerie  Remove
Jessica Rox gets some black cock in the shower  Remove
Jessica Rox gives a hot blowjob while touching herself  Remove
Jessica Rox tries out her new toy on the couch  Remove
Jessica Rox lets her big tits flop out of her pink shelf bra  Remove
Cutie Jessica Rox slips out of her cute aqua dress  Remove
Leony April poses in her pink skirt on the white stairs  Remove
Jessica Rox pulls down her panties and masterbates  Remove
Bailey Ryder and Leony April grind pussies on orange couch  Remove
Brunette Jessica Rox shows some pink in her short dress  Remove
Jessica Rox and her girlfriend fight over a big fat cock  Remove
Exotic Jessica Rox shows off her pink in her black skirt  Remove
Leony April and Bella Baby learn to share some dick video  Remove
Jessica Rox toys her tight pussy in bed  Remove
Horny Jessica Rox fucks some big black cock in the shower  Remove
Jessica Rox finds some panties and gets herself off  Remove
Jessica Rox spreads her legs and sexy red panties  Remove
Teen Jessica Rox looks sexy in her little yellow skirt  Remove
Jessica Rox gets her pussy fucked in the Suana video  Remove
Jessica Rox pulls off her red panties and masturbates  Remove
Jessica Rox gives head to a black cock in the shower  Remove
Hottie Jessica Rox spreads in her short little skirt  Remove
Jessica Rox and Goldie smoke and play with feet  Remove
Naughty Jessica Rox sucks on a fat cock in nylons  Remove
Jesicca Neidth and Jessica Rox get each other off with cock video  Remove
Jessica Rox plays with her friends super soft feet  Remove
Jessica Rox shoves a massive toy in her tight pussy  Remove
Jessica Rox uses her soft feet on her mans cock  Remove
Smoking babes Jessica Rox and Goldie have some fun  Remove
Jessica Rox shoves a huge purple toy in her pussy video  Remove
Jessica Rox comes out of the shower to get banged video  Remove
Jessica Rox shares some nice hard cock with her girlfriend  Remove
Jessica Rox jerks off a bunch of huge cocks at once video  Remove
Jessica Rox pulls up her red dress and rubs pussy hard video  Remove
Cutie Jessica Rox gets nice and wet while washing her car  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Jessica Rox Galleries
Leony April loves to tease her older Lover 
Bella Baby and Leony April enjoy a lesbian encounter and cock 
Hot assed Jessica Rox sucking and fucking on the couch 
Blonde natural Leony April in hardcore sex outdoor 
Jessica Rox sucks long black cock in shower 
Jesica Rox fucks her boyfriend after her run in the park 
Kinky Jessica Rox interracial hardcore fuckin video 
Leony Aprill pleasuring her pussy on the stairs 
Jessica Rox and Daisy fuck with guy on a sofa 
Psycho Teens Hardcore Anal Threesome Gonzo With Rocci Siffredi 
 1 2
 
Jessica Rox Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.