Aubrey Banks

Aubrey Banks
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 18, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Aubery Banks

Biography: Aubrey Banks was born in Arizona on June 18, 1986. She is 5'2 and 110 lbs with nice little perky 34A tits. Aubrey has no tattoos or piercings on her hot natural body either. She has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and piercings blue eyes. Aubrey really does only hardcore scenes, being featured on massive adult sites like Porn.com. Please take a little bit of time to go through our very hot selection of Aubrey Banks picture and video sets.
Our Take: Aubrey Banks just seems to enjoy hardcore action so much, it pretty much makes every scene she does just super hot. We like her cute little face on her tight small frame all capped off by perky A cup boobs. We wouldn't mind if Aubrey took a chance and did a little let hardcore work, and tried solo work. We think she has such a cute look, that Aubrey would really excel in solo shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5357
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 10/11/2009
 
Suggest Aubrey
 
spacer
 
Aubrey Banks Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 11, 2011 
See full Aubrey Banks movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Aubrey Banks and 4 girlfriends have sex toy slumber party and get off video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.