Aisha San

Aisha San
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Russia
Birthday:December 1, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:39C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Aisha, Aisha Sun, Cookie

Biography: Aisha San was born in Russia on December 1, 1981, and is also known as Aisha, Aisha Sun, Cookie. She is of Asian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of full round 39C boobs as well. Aisha San has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Aisha San is ranked number 3714 on Barelist and was added on Monday, January 31, 2011. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Aisha San, including 2 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3715
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/31/2011
 
Suggest Aisha
 
spacer
 
Aisha San Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 19, 2012  
Asian Aisha San gets on her knees to blow massive cock  Remove
Aisha Sun hot Asian really can suck a fat cock  Remove
Aisha San looks stunning during casting  Remove
Aisha San watches as her friend gets fucked hard  Remove
Hottie Aisha San gets on her knees and blows a fat cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Aisha San Galleries
Aisha Sun hot eurasian tease naked in bamboo bedroom 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.