Tia Layne

Tia Layne
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:March 8, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32DD
 
Latest From Tia (TiaLayneXXX)
  • Check out all of my pics & vids at youkandy.com/profile/tialay… pic.twitter.com/WERjCUm5pf 8/26/2016 8:02:36 AM
  • Good morning everyone ?????? xxx 8/26/2016 5:02:36 AM
  • RT @svetanyasite: If you could fuck an adult model? Who would you like to fuck? Mention it! pic @TiaLayneXXX pic.twitter.com/u4WaqHCKRr 8/26/2016 12:02:36 AM
  • I voted for TiaLayneXXX. Vote for your favorite model at youkandy.com/awards via @TiaLayneXXX @YouKandycom 8/25/2016 3:02:36 PM
  • #SexpeditionStunner - RT & FOLLOW @TiaLayneXXX pic.twitter.com/wYFU521l1R 8/25/2015
  • I voted for TiaLayneXXX. Vote for your favorite model at youkandy.com/awards via @TiaLayneXXX @YouKandycom 8/24/2015
  • RT @aleova15: RT @aleova15: RT @aleova15: RT @FakeTaxi: Saturday sucks with hot stuff @TiaLayneXXX ????? pic.twitter.com/PeWs9nvCP2 8/23/2015
  • I voted for TiaLayneXXX. Vote for your favorite model at youkandy.com/awards via @TiaLayneXXX @YouKandycom 8/23/2015
  • I voted for TiaLayneXXX. Vote for your favorite model at youkandy.com/awards via @TiaLayneXXX @YouKandycom 8/23/2015
  • I voted for TiaLayneXXX. Vote for your favorite model at youkandy.com/awards via @TiaLayneXXX @YouKandycom 8/23/2015
  • It's #TiaLayneTuesday ... I love those wanktastic days with @TiaLayneXXX ???? pic.twitter.com/qbLdEHBs9H 8/23/2015
  • Some more beautiful pictures of the gorgeous @TiaLayneXXX from one of my favourite @Brazzers scenes truly STUNNING. pic.twitter.com/Nojig6p3nR 8/23/2015
  • Some beautiful pictures of the gorgeous @TiaLayneXXX from one of my favourite @Brazzers scene. pic.twitter.com/b579qXJ3Qz 8/23/2015
  • I voted for TiaLayneXXX. Vote for your favorite model at youkandy.com/awards via @TiaLayneXXX @YouKandycom 8/23/2015
  • I voted for TiaLayneXXX. Vote for your favorite model at youkandy.com/awards via @TiaLayneXXX @YouKandycom 8/22/2015
  • RT @thesexpedition: #SexpeditionStunner - RT & FOLLOW @TiaLayneXXX pic.twitter.com/rnblA3Hiv4 8/22/2015
  • I voted for TiaLayneXXX. Vote for your favorite model at youkandy.com/awards via @TiaLayneXXX @YouKandycom 8/22/2015
  • I voted for TiaLayneXXX. Vote for your favorite model at youkandy.com/awards via @TiaLayneXXX @YouKandycom 8/22/2015
  • I just sold a Video on YouKandy.com. View my videos at youkandy.com/tialaynexxx/vi… pic.twitter.com/w7D7ZVaibX 8/25/2016 6:02:36 PM
  • YouKandy Model of the Month - Vote for me! youkandy.com/TiaLayneXXX/vo… pic.twitter.com/OpEwQ8dJBY 8/25/2016 3:02:36 PM

Leave a comment, Read more from Tia...
 
Nicknames:

Nicola

Biography: Tia Layne was born in Liverpool England on March 8, 1982. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with an amazing pair of enhanced 32DD tits. Tia has long dark brown hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her feet, neck and breast. Tia does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Brazzers. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Tia Layne picture and video galleries.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1116
 Change:
 Links: 14
 Added: 11/12/2010
 
Suggest Tia
 
spacer
 
Tia Layne Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 26, 2016 
Jasmine Jae Leigh Rebecca and Tia share cock on a table  Remove
Tia Layne screws on a purple chair in her black stockings  Remove
Tia Layne shares her hot boyfriend with another housewife  Remove
Tia Layne gets fucked in a room full of naughty toys  Remove
Tia Layne gets fucked in her cute pink top and cums  Remove
Tia Layne gets nailed in a tiara and black stockings  Remove
Tina Hott and Tia Layne enjoy a dirty afternoon threesome  Remove
Hotties Tia Layne and Louise Jenson share some cock video  Remove
Sexy Tia Layne gets on her knees and blows fat cock video  Remove
See full Tia Layne movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Fetish stunner Tia Layne finds a nice cock to dominate video  Remove
Blonde Tia Layne has her tits played with as she fucks video  Remove
Holly Kiss and Tia Layne share a rock hard cock video  Remove
Tina Hot and Tia Layne take turns taking it in their asses video  Remove
Official Tia Layne Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Tia Layne Galleries
Tia Layne shows her pussy in stockings 
 1
 
Tia Layne Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Why the hell don't you do anal? That's the only thing missing from your videos/movies!
Posted by: Trev on 2/28/2014 12:38:16 PM

Sexy!
Posted by: Jadan on 7/29/2012 7:20:46 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.