Snow Flake

Snow Flake
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 2, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Fucking hot girl ~ Aaaa
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Snowflake

Biography: Snow Flake in a brand new glamour model. She was born in the Unites States and is 5'8 and 128 lbs with a great set of natural 34C tits. Snow has shoulder length brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing natural body. Snow only does solo softcore galleries and has already been raved upon by such big names in the adult industry as Digital Desire. We really can't wait to see a lot more of Snow. Please feel free to look over all of our super sexy Snow Flake galleries!
Our Take: Snow Flake is a very attractive American glamour model. She is pretty tall and has a nice curvy body. Even though she has tons of curves, her waist is still very slim and toned. Snow Flake was also blessed with an amazing set of perky natural C cups. We would love to see her do some hot scenes with other glamour models, and also it would be nice to see her branch out and work with a larger variety of glamour sites.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3514
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 01/18/2009
 
Suggest Snow
 
spacer
 
Snow Flake Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 16, 2013 
Snow Flake gets nice and wet in the Shower  Remove
Snow Flake strips off her super cute brown top  Remove
Snow Flake lets her little tits poke out of her tight top  Remove
Snow Flake strips off her pink top and skirt on the patio  Remove
Snow Flake rips off her sexy pink lingerie to play  Remove
Brunette Snow Flake pulls down her pink cami to show tits  Remove
Nice tits Snow Flake takes off her cute pink top  Remove
Snow Flake is a shy model that bared all for digital desire  Remove
Snow Flake will melt you with this video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Snow Flake Galleries
Snowflake shows her breasts under her crop top 
Snowflake brunette in pink cami and rose panties 
 1
 
Snow Flake Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Fucking hot girl
Posted by: Aaaa on 1/12/2011 7:35:13 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.