Persia Monir

Persia Monir
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 27, 1958
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:40E
 
What People Are Saying
Persia is beautiful and such a giving woman, ...
You're so very beautiful & sexy, Persia. You ...
super look of your face and body. i loving it...

 
Nicknames:

Persia Munir

Biography: Persia Monir was born in Oklahoma City Oklahoma on September 27, 1958. She is 5'4 and 129 lbs with a great pair of massive natural 40E tits. Persia has long dark brown hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Persia shoots mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Evil Angel and Anilos. Please feel free to browse through all of our amazing Persia Monir picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Persia Monir is a stunning and sultry MILF porn star from Oklahoma. She is probably best known for her massive natural E cup tits. We really never get tired of seeing Persia's massive tits. Persia is also average height, and has a body that is all woman with nice soft natural curves. We tend to like Persia's boy-girl scenes the most, since she just seems to have total control of her sexuality.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #408
 Change:
 Links: 43
 Added: 01/23/2009
 
Suggest Persia
 
spacer
 
Persia Monir Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 08, 2014 
Exclusive Persia Monir pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Horny busty MILF Persia gets off on a massive cock  Remove
Persia Monir fucks her sons stud friend  Remove
MILF Persia spreads wide for her sons soccer coach  Remove
Busty MILF Persia gets titty screwed by monstercock  Remove
Persia Monir sexy MILF toys with massive Dildos  Remove
Persia Monir gets her hairy pussy cummed on after sex  Remove
Persia Monir wakes up with a massive cock in her face  Remove
Persia Monir MILF loves getting her pussy fucked hard  Remove
Persia Monir slips off her sexy white and pink lingerie  Remove
Horny busty MILF Persia gets off on a massive cock video  Remove
Persia Monir fingers her pussy after a long hard workout  Remove
Persia Monir toys her pussy in her colorful dress  Remove
MILFS Persia and Kelly Leigh enjoy a cock together  Remove
Persia Monir shoves a big purple toy in her tight pussy  Remove
MILF Persia spreads wide for her sons soccer coach video  Remove
Busty MILF Persia gets titty screwed by monstercock video  Remove
Persia Monir spreads her hairy pussy and gets off hard video  Remove
Exotic Persia Monir has her hairy pussy fucked hard video  Remove
Persia Monir knows how to get a soft cock nice and hard video  Remove
Persia Monir spreads her legs wide open and gets off hard video  Remove
See full Persia Monir movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Tatiana and Persia Monir share one rock hard cock video  Remove
Persia Monir hot MILF gets fucked with massive cock video  Remove
Persia Monir makes love to her man in the morning video  Remove
Persia Monir busty babe gets drilled by big black cock video  Remove
Persia Monir shoves a huge toy deep in her pussy video  Remove
MILFS Persia and Kelly Leigh enjoy a cock together video  Remove
MILF Persia Monir gets off in the shower and fingers video  Remove
MILF Persia Monir shares a big cock with her girlfriends video  Remove
Sexy little Persia Monir gets drilled from behind video  Remove
Bevelry Hills and Persia Monir share a young studs cock video  Remove
Beverly Hills and Persia Monir share a big lucky cock video  Remove
Bevelry Hills and Persia Monir love sharing a cock video  Remove
Official Persia Monir MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Persia Monir Galleries
Persia Monir and Lexi Bloom in ffm fuck on a penis 
Persia Monir bigboobs mom sucks and fucks on big bed 
Persia Monir and Onia Nevaeu in ffm sex with orals 
Persia Monir bigboobs housewife in pantyhose strips in the kitchen 
Persia Monir and Onia Nevaeu share cock in ffm sex 
Persia Monir and Lexi Bloom sharing cock in action 
Persia Monir takes 11 inches of black meat video 
Persia Monir stuffing her hairy pussy with huge dildos 
 1
 
Persia Monir Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Persia is beautiful and such a giving woman, she will fuck anybody, Old men, young boys, Asian men and black men. She loves to fuck, thank you Persia
Posted by: non on 7/8/2014 10:14:01 PM

You're so very beautiful & sexy, Persia. You leave the young women so far behind (didn't believe your age on your bio, sweetheart). If you ever need another co-star, please count me in.Thank for all your pictures and videos. All the very best to you.Love & Regards,Steve.
Posted by: Steve. on 4/26/2014 2:17:29 PM

super look of your face and body. i loving it. wow!
Posted by: edvin on 3/16/2014 12:08:33 PM

i love you persia i love youuuu
Posted by: lam on 11/20/2013 4:47:56 PM

mmmmm
Posted by: pirotyk on 9/12/2013 11:57:47 AM

More more . More!!!!!
Posted by: Gaz on 8/3/2013 8:01:38 PM

I like your hairy pussy!
Posted by: Boudah on 6/19/2013 6:58:25 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.