Leona Dulce

Leona Dulce
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:April 2, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alicia Lomeli

Biography: Leona Dulce was born in the United States on April 2, 1989, and is also known as Alicia Lomeli. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'2". Leona Dulce is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Leona Dulce has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Leona Dulce is ranked number 4414 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, November 30, 2010. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Leona Dulce, including 3 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4414
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 11/30/2010
 
Suggest Leona
 
spacer
 
Leona Dulce Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 11, 2011 
Leona Dulce hot housewife fucks the pool guy  Remove
Leona Dulce fucks big black cock in her purple lingerie  Remove
Leona Dulce gives the pool boy a little extra attention  Remove
Leona Dulce has her fill of massive black throbbing cock video  Remove
Leona Dulce gets on her knees to suck big cock video  Remove
See full Leona Dulce movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Leona Dulce MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.