Kelly Klass

Kelly Klass
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:February 10, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Miley Mayer, Hayley Hilton

Biography: Kelly Klass was born on February 10, 1989 and is 5'3 and 99 lbs with a nice set of perky 32A tits. She has short brown hair and amazing hazel eyes. Kelly has no piercings and has a tattoo on her stomach. She does mainly hardcore scenes, and has worked for such large companies as Blazing Pornstars. Although Kelly is new to the adult industry, we feel like we'll be seeing a lot more of her in the coming months. Please feel free to check out all of our super sexy Kelly Klass picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Kelly Klass is a super cute adult model and porn star. She is average height and has a super skinny body. Kelly also has a great little tight ass and perky little A cup tits that look just right on her super slim frame. Kelly does a pretty good mix of hardcore and solo scenes, but we tend to really like her boy-girl work the most. It's really hot seeing such a cutie getting naughty with a big hard cock. Don't get us wrong through, Kelly is just so cute that her solo shoots are mind blowing as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1702
 Change:
 Links: 51
 Added: 12/02/2010
 
Suggest Kelly
 
spacer
 
Kelly Klass Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 09, 2016 
Kelly Klass sucks on huge cock in her cute Dress  Remove
Kelly Klass tiny blonde gets fucked in the ass  Remove
Kelly Klass goes for a walk then gets banged hard  Remove
Kelly Klass bored babe fucks some new cock  Remove
Cute little teen Kelly Klass gets fucked in a red top  Remove
Kelly Klass naughty bookworm gets fucked hard  Remove
Hot brunette Kelly Klass will do anything to get an A on her test  Remove
Kelly Klass cutie gets banged in her cute shorts  Remove
Kelly Klass gets on her knees and blows fat cock  Remove
Kelly Klass toys in her sheer white lingerie  Remove
Skinny hottie Kelly Klass gets some cum on her face  Remove
Naughty Kelly Klass makes love to her man and gets off  Remove
Kelly Klass gets fucked in the ass doggystyle and cums video  Remove
Cute blonde Kelly Klass takes on a huge cock in her ass video  Remove
Cute teen Kelly Klass shows off how flexible she is  Remove
Sultry teen Kelly Klass takes off her sexy robe  Remove
COED Kelly Klass gets banged by her horny teacher video  Remove
Kelly Klass plays around after watering her plants  Remove
Naughty Kelly Klass takes on two cocks at the same time video  Remove
Sexy Kelly Klass gets naughty with her friends horny brother video  Remove
Wet babe Kelly Klass gets fucked hard by Ryan Madison video  Remove
Skinny Kelly Klass fingers her pussy then gets her ass fucked video  Remove
Teen Kelly Klass gets drilled hard from behind and cums video  Remove
Naughty Kelly Klass gets drilled by a fat cock and loves it video  Remove
Cutie Kelly Klass strips off her sheer white lingerie video  Remove
Dark haired cutie Kelly Klass rides a nice stiff cock video  Remove
Sensual massage with Asa Akira and Kelly Klass video  Remove
Kelly Klass sucks on a big hard cock POV style video  Remove
Platinum blonde Kelly Klass masturbates and gets off video  Remove
Horny Kelly Klass takes it deep from big black cock video  Remove
Cutie Kelly Klass rubs her nice pussy and gets off video  Remove
Amazing blonde Kelly Klass rubs her pussy and gets off video  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Kelly Klass On Barelist
Interview06/02/2011 : Kelly Klass Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Kelly Klass Galleries
Kelly Klass young tinytits blonde sucks and fucks 
Kelly Klass young tinytits blonde washes in shower 
Kelly Klass young blonde in a pink T-shirt shows pussy 
Kelly Klass small-breasted blonde glass dildo toying in dark blue lingerie 
Blonde schoolgirl Kelly Klass fucked and creampied 
Kelly Klass has natural tits and a shaved pussy 
Blonde student Kelly Klass fucked hard and creamed 
Kelly Klass makes her boyfriend pull over so she can suck his dick and get drilled video 
Kelly Klass gives a blowjob then rides cock and gets drilled doggystyle video 
Schoolgirl Kelly Klass rides on cock till creampie 
 1 2
 
Kelly Klass Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.