Audree Jaymes

Audree Jaymes
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:April 25, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Adrianna Demarco

Biography: Audree Jaymes was born on April 25, 1983 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin United States. She is a black pornstar who has medium length brown hair and big lovely brown eyes. Audree is petite at only 5'3 and weighs around 110 pounds. Her big 36DD tits are completely natural. Be sure to have a look at our Audree Jaymes galleries!
Our Take: Audree Jaymes was a popular African American porn star in the early 2000s. She had a curvy shape with large breasts and a cleanly shaven pussy. She has since retired from the adult industry, but her double d's will never be forgotten.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4813
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Audree
 
spacer
 
Audree Jaymes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 28, 2011 
See full Audree Jaymes movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.