Carina Roman

Carina Roman
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:May 17, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
Latest From Carina (KarinaOReilley)
  • Karina O'Reilley gets her tight ass slammed by the pool porn-star.com/karina_anal/tg… #nsfw #anal #pornstar 1/12/2015
  • Check out this great game Guess That Pornstar guessthatpornstar.com By the way, if you need help recognizing the stars porn-star.com 11/30/2011
  • Sun, Sea and Sex starring Karina O'Reilley enter.mofosnetwork.com/track/NzQwLjEu… #nsfw #hardcore #pornstar 7/30/2011

Leave a comment, Read more from Carina...
 
Nicknames:

Karina O'Reilley, Karina O Reilley

Biography: Carina Roman was born in Bucharest Romania on May 17, 1976. She is 5'8 and 118 lbs with a very nice set of super perky 34DD round tits. Carina has long dark brown hair and amazing big brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a big tattoo on her lower and middle back. Carina does mostly hardcore shoots, and has worked for such large adult sites as Penthouse and Naughty America. Please feel free to look over all of our super hot Carina Roman picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Carina Roman just has a massive pair of round DD cup tits. We can just not get enough of them, and can only imagine how awesome it would be for them to be bouncing up and down in your face. Carina also has a very nice and sexy body, with nice soft curves and a stunning ass. Between Carina's hardcore and solo scenes, we tend to enjoy her boy-girl scenes the most. We just love seeing Carina putting those great tits of hers to their best use.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1389
 Change:
 Links: 22
 Added: 12/13/2010
 
Suggest Carina
 
spacer
 
Carina Roman Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 13, 2016 
Chanel Preston and Karina O Reilly share cock  Remove
Nikki Hunter and Carina Roman fuck in the barn  Remove
Karina O Reilley gets fucked in her Apartment  Remove
Karina O Reilley seduces her friends Husband  Remove
Carina Roman gets banged by her stud neighbor  Remove
Carina Roman gets fucked by her boyfriends son  Remove
Karina O Reilley gets ass fucked in a white bikini  Remove
Carina Roman stunning stripper gets banged hard  Remove
HOA slut Karina O Reilley really wants to be on top  Remove
Carina Roman fucks in her sexy pink swimsuit  Remove
Carina Roman uses her feet to bang her man  Remove
Sea J Raw and Karina O Reilly lick pussies  Remove
Horny Karina O Reilley will do anything to be HOA president video  Remove
Naughty chick Carina Roman takes on a big hard black cock video  Remove
Slutty Karina O Reilley has a big cock shoved in her mouth video  Remove
Nurse Carina Roman gets fucked by some evil cock video  Remove
Official Carina Roman Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Carina Roman Galleries
Carina Roman on a big black cock in anal fuck love 
Naughty Carina Roman in interracial anal fuck love 
Carina Roman Does Lusty Anal Sex With A Hung Black Bull 
Carina Roman in anal fuck on black dick for facial 
Carina Roman assfucked and jizzed over her tits 
Carina Roman Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked 
Beautiful Carina Roman jerks off a huge cock with delectable feet 
Carina Roman Getting Her Pussy Eaten Then Fucked and Cum on Her video 
 1
 
Carina Roman Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I'd like to take a shot at this young lady. Well, I'd like to take more than one but, you take what you can get and enjoy it while it lasts.
Posted by: Jadan on 7/29/2012 7:15:42 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.