Raven Alexis

Raven Alexis
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:January 28, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
Latest From Raven (ravenalexis)
  • New cam site! bit.ly/UCCw1H12/4/2012

Leave a comment, Read more from Raven...
 
Nicknames:

Raven Elexis

Biography: Raven Alexis was born in Spokane Washington on January 28, 1987. She is 5'3 and 112 lbs with an amazing set of 34D tits. Raven has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has tattoos on her arm and lower back and no piercings. Raven does both hardcore and softcore scenes. So far she has worked for such large names in the adult industry as Twistys. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Raven Alexis picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Raven Alexis really has a great set of large D cup tits. Her boobs are always the first thing we notice on this stunning brunette. Raven also has a very tight and toned body and looks to kill. Since she is so stunning, we really love with a talented glamour photographer gets a hold of her. Not doubt that we also can't get enough of her stunning hardcore scenes as well. Raven really loved to get banged on film, and her steamy scenes really show that off.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #636
 Change:
 Links: 53
 Added: 12/15/2010
 
Suggest Raven
 
spacer
 
Raven Alexis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 22, 2013 
Raven Alexis gets to fuck her friends Brother  Remove
Raven Alexis and Bobbi Star grind wet pussies  Remove
Raven Alexis screwed in her sexy cocktail dress  Remove
Raven Alexis gets banged by her friends husband  Remove
Raven Alexis looks stunning in sexy black Lingerie  Remove
Raven Alexis stunner fucks in her short dress  Remove
Raven Alexis strips off hot Lingerie on the Stairs  Remove
Raven Alexis strips off her hot fishnet lingerie  Remove
Raven Alexis takes on big cock in a blue corset  Remove
Amazing brunette Raven Alexis rubs her pink pussy  Remove
Raven Alexis strips off her red lingerie and gets screwed  Remove
Raven Alexis spreads her pussy in red and black lingerie  Remove
Raven Alexis strips off her leopard lingerie  Remove
Raven Alexis toys her pussy with a tiny penis  Remove
Raven Alexis looks amazing in her black lingerie  Remove
Raven Alexis spreads her pussy open and fingers video  Remove
80s hottie Raven Alexis rips off her sultry red dress  Remove
Raven Alexis shows off her sexy body in black lingerie  Remove
Stunner Raven Alexis strips down in the stairwell  Remove
Sexy Raven Alexis gets drilled on the couch in Ghostbusters video  Remove
Stunning Raven Alexis pushes her huge tits together video  Remove
Curly haired brunette Raven Alexis plays with her pussy video  Remove
Hottie Raven Alexis rips off her tiny black outfit video  Remove
Huge tits Raven Alexis takes on fat cock on the couch video  Remove
Amazing Raven Alexis lays in a bed of roses video  Remove
Official Raven Alexis Twitter Account  Remove
Official Raven Alexis MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Raven Alexis Galleries
Raven Alexis strips panties in striped gloves 
Sexy brunette pornstar Raven Alexis strips at the office 
Raven Alexis gives a student some sex education 
Raven Alexis getting spanked and fucked hard 
Raven Alexis gets fucked and sucked to orgasm 
Raven Alexis stripping her classy lingerie 
Raven Alexis strips her black fishnet teddy 
Raven Alexis gets licked and dicked in her bedroom 
Raven Alexis pleasing two throbbing cocks at once 
Raven Alexis ride on big cock 
 1 2 3
 
Raven Alexis Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Get well soon Raven xxx
Posted by: Paul on 8/3/2011 4:12:37 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.