Starri Knight

Starri Knight
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 27, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
Wow! ~ unami
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Starry Night

Biography: Starri Knight was born in the United States on September 27, 1984, and is also known as Starry Night. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Starri Knight is skinny and weighs 103 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Starri Knight has amazing black hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Starri Knight is ranked number 4488 on Barelist and was added on Monday, December 27, 2010. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Starri Knight, including 1 video clip and 7 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4487
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 12/27/2010
 
Suggest Starri
 
spacer
 
Starri Knight Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 25, 2016 
Starri Knight toys her Pussy in a little red dress  Remove
Starri Knight rips off trendy jeans and shirt  Remove
Starri Knight toys her tight ass in stockings  Remove
August Ames and Starri Knight hot nurses fuck each other video  Remove
Brunette Starri Knight looks stunning in her cheetah lingerie  Remove
Starri Knight hot boxer rubs her clit in the ring  Remove
Starri Knight toys her pussy in a bubble bath  Remove
Nylon hottie Starri Knight rubs her wet pussy  Remove
Sexy Starri Knight gets off inside of a boxing ring video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Wow!
Posted by: unami on 1/30/2015 2:11:11 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.