Krystal Swift

Krystal Swift
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:September 16, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:34F
 
What People Are Saying
I Love You! ~ Ducu
wow she is beautiful ~ alexandria
 

 
Nicknames:

Cristal Swift

Biography: Krystal Swift was born in Prague Czech Republic on September 16, 1988. She is 5'4 and 132 lbs with massive all natural 34F tits. Krystal has long dirty blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no piercings or tattoos on her amazing all natural body. Krystal has does a great mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on huge adult sites like DDF Prod and Reality Kings. Please take some time to go through all of our very hot Krystal Swift picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Krystal Swift is probably best known for her huge all natural F cup tits. She is also very attractive, with a very angelic face. Krystal is fairly small and petite, so her huge boobs just look that much bigger on her small frame. She does do a little bit of hardcore work, but most of her scenes are in solo masturbation and teasing. We would like to see Krystal do a lot more hardcore work though, since it's such a treat to see her massive boobs bouncing around as she screws.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #956
 Change:
 Links: 21
 Added: 01/10/2011
 
Suggest Krystal
 
spacer
 
Krystal Swift Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 12, 2013 
Krystal Swift gets banged hard in the shower  Remove
Krystal Swift busty blonde gets nailed in a pink fishnet top  Remove
Krystal Swift uses her big tits to titty fuck a hard dick  Remove
Krystal Swift lets her huge Tits out of white Bra  Remove
Krystal Swift strips down during a casting call  Remove
Huge tits blonde Krystal Swift takes on a cock from behind video  Remove
Krystal Swift takes her huge tits out to play  Remove
Krystal Swift hot blonde slips off her sexy big bra  Remove
Krystal Swift squeezes her massive tits together  Remove
Horny Krystal Swift rips off her hot pink lingerie  Remove
Sultry Krystal Swift takes off her very sexy pink bra  Remove
Big boobs Krystal Swift takes on a hard stiff cock video  Remove
Krystal Swift pushes her two huge tits together and gets off video  Remove
Big tit Krystal Swift has fun with her huge melons in black robe video  Remove
Huge tits Krystal Swift takes out her boobs and licks them video  Remove
Hot blonde Krystal Swift plays with big tits and toys video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Krystal Swift Galleries
Krystal Swift gets her wet pussy pumped in public 
Cristal Swift sexy blonde gets her huge tits creamed 
Krystal Swift gets her big boobies squeezed and fucked 
Busty blonde Czech Krystal Swift gets her luscious pussy hammered 
Krystal Swift blonde with big natural boobs poses on table 
 1
 
Krystal Swift Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I Love You!
Posted by: Ducu on 8/21/2014 3:04:01 AM

wow she is beautiful
Posted by: alexandria on 1/15/2014 1:10:19 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.