Samantha Jolie

Samantha Jolie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:February 13, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Samantha Yohe

Biography: Samantha Jolie was born in the Czech Republic the day before Valentines, February 13, 1986. She has medium length blonde hair and piercing green eyes. Samantha is 5'6 and weighs 121 pounds. Her 34C tits are the perfect amount to toy with. She has no known tattoos or piercings. Have a look through our awesome Samantha Jolie links!
Our Take: Samantha Jolie is a cute girl who has a mature face and a stunning smile. Her perky boobs fit her amazing body just right. Samantha has done a lot of sexy striptease glamour photo shoots as well as hardcore blowjob and boy-girl sex scenes. Sometimes she even participates in naughty orgies with her friends.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1533
 Change:
 Links: 44
 Added: 01/11/2011
 
Suggest Samantha
 
spacer
 
Samantha Jolie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 30, 2014 
Eve Sweet and Samantha Jolie share big cock  Remove
Samantha Jolie pulls up her skirt to get fucked  Remove
Samantha Jolie fucks her man after work  Remove
Ewe Sweet and Samantha Jolie lick big tits  Remove
Samantha Jolie shows off her Tits in Stockings  Remove
Samantha Jolie makes love to her boyfriend in the afternoon  Remove
Samantha Jolie and Angelica Kitten get naughty  Remove
Samantha Jolie spreads her pink in black stockings  Remove
Samantha Jolie strips down at casting  Remove
Amazing Samantha Jolie takes off her blue lingerie  Remove
Samantha Jolie gets ass hammered on a motorcycle  Remove
Hot blonde Samantha Jolie shows a little pink  Remove
Samantha Jolie and Alexis Crystal fuck on their wedding night video  Remove
Samantha Jolie strips off her black bodysuit on the stairs  Remove
Slutty Samantha Jolie gets her ass covered in hot cum video  Remove
Sexy blonde Samantha Jolie takes off her amazing lingerie  Remove
Samantha Jolie rides a fat cock in her modern white bed video  Remove
Cute little blonde Samantha Jolie takes off her white top  Remove
Samantha Jolie pleasures herself with a dildo in stockings  Remove
Cute blonde Samantha Jolie gets undressed and banged  Remove
Samantha Jolie pulls and yanks at her girlfriends nylons  Remove
Amazing blonde Samantha Jolie takes off her blue lingerie  Remove
Curly haired blonde Samantha Jolie rolls around in bed  Remove
Samantha Jolie takes off her black panties and toys  Remove
Nude blonde Samantha Jolie spreads and smokes  Remove
Blonde Samantha Jolie pushes her tits together while fucking video  Remove
Samantha Jolie has her leg lifted in the air to get dicked video  Remove
Samantha Jolie gets nice and wet and masturbates  Remove
Samantha Jolie rips off her clothers to rub her wet pussy video  Remove
Alice Samantha Jolie takes it deep and hard from behind video  Remove
Hot blonde Samantha Jolie looks so amazing in her nylons video  Remove
Angelica Kitten and Samantha Jolie play with wet pussies video  Remove
Sexy blonde Samantha Jolie strips off her hot blue dress  Remove
Blonde babe Samantha Jolie strap on fucks her man video  Remove
Samantha Jolie plays with herself as her man makes love to her video  Remove
Euro babe Samantha Jolie has a crazy all girl orgy video  Remove
Lara and Samantha Jolie get banged by a guy on a couch video  Remove
Very horny Samantha Jolie takes on a few cocks at once video  Remove
Samantha Jolie gets on her knees to milk a big cock video  Remove
Nude babe Samantha Jolie rubs her juicy pussy in bed video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Samantha Jolie Galleries
Samantha Jolie blonde in black stockings plays dildo 
Aroused pornstar in high heels Samantha Jolie posing sexy for us 
Samantha Jolie intimately making love to boyfriend 
Blonde slut Samantha Jolie enjoys dick in anal sex 
Samantha Jolie peels off sensual black lingerie 
Samantha Jolie pretty blonde poses in black stockings 
Samantha Jolie screws the landlord for free rent on her apartment 
 1
 
Samantha Jolie Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.