Cris Lira

Cris Lira
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Brazil
Birthday:March 7, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:161 cm / 5'3"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kris Lira, Chris Lira

Biography: Cris Lira was born in Rio de Janiero Brazil on March 7, 1985. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with some very perky natural 34B boobs. Cris has long dark brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Cris does mostly hardcore reality based scenes, and has shot for such big names in the adult industry as Reality Kings. Feel free to go through all of our very sexy Cris Lira galleries.
Our Take: Cris Lira is one spicy Latina from Brazil. True to form, Cris has one banging nice full brown eyes. Cris also is fairly short, but has some very dangerous curves. She was also blessed with some nice round perky B cup boobs as well. We just love seeing Cris getting nice and naughty with a stud, and she just seems to enjoy her hardcore scenes so much. Cris does have a very nice look to her, so we wouldn't mind seeing her in more solo style galleries.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3812
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 01/16/2011
 
Suggest Cris
 
spacer
 
Cris Lira Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 05, 2014 
Cris Lira gets fucked hard out by the pool  Remove
Cris Lira shows off her nice ass and rides a hard cock  Remove
Cris Lira gets picked up and ass banged at a bar  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cris Lira Galleries
Hot and sexy Brazilian Cris Lira has her delicious twat ramrodded 
Cris Lira Getting Fucked by a Hard Cock video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.