Ruby Rayes

Ruby Rayes
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:September 1, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Ruby (therealDBLR)
  • Dont you love when you lose sex toys and then they just randomly appear at the weirdest time. .10/23/2014 12:53:09 AM
  • This should help me feel a little better. :) pic.twitter.com/aEJGIv7VCV10/23/2014 12:53:09 AM
  • Trying to reschedule my dentist appointment today was the hardest thing to do. My voice is so messed, I hate being sick. :(10/23/2014 12:53:09 AM
  • @Dragon2012Fire a cold10/23/2014 12:53:09 AM
  • Thanks guys I hope I get better soon too.. xoxo10/23/2014 12:53:09 AM
  • I wish I could say that I feel better but... I feel like crap.10/22/2014 12:53:09 AM
  • Oh lovely I took drowsy medicine instead of the non-drowsy medicine. Smh..10/22/2014 12:53:09 AM
  • I love my fans! Just in case you guys didn't know... now u do. ??10/22/2014 12:53:09 AM
  • Hate being sick .. ???? dumb cold go away!10/22/2014 12:53:09 AM
  • Yay!! The weather is better today. Getting ready to go to the pumpkin patch. :)10/19/2014 12:53:09 AM
  • Rainy weather ruined my plans for today. Hopefully tomorrow's weather is better.10/18/2013
  • Feels great to be back home10/11/2013
  • Cont. Tech guys tried saving my phone but I lost everything :( they said that it was bound to happen since my phone kept over heating.10/10/2013
  • Stressful day yesterday phone fried while i was driving on the freeway. Stuck somewhere with no phone is never good. Couldn't save my phone.10/10/2013
  • So sleepy10/8/2013
  • Hot guys on motorcycles... hmmmm ??10/8/2013
  • Desmond and san fernando.. hmm havent been around here in a while pic.twitter.com/Ylq3DOvak210/8/2013
  • @ScottPa80 im good hunnie10/7/2013
  • Buffalo Wild Wings. . Mmm10/7/2013
  • Ugh so sick, fml.. just want to hide in a cave until I feel better.10/4/2013

Leave a comment, Read more from Ruby...
 
Nicknames:

Ruby Reyes

Biography: Ruby Rayes was born in Los Angeles California on September 1, 1989. She is 4'11 and 105 lbs with super perky natural 34B tits. Ruby has short dark brown hair and amazing big brown eyes. She has her lip, nose and tongue pierced and has tattoos on her back, shoulder and wrist. Ruby does a really nice job of balancing hardcore and solo shoots, and has been on all the major adult sites including Brazzers and New Sensations. Make sure you get to know Ruby Rayes a little better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Ruby Rayes is a super hot Latina adult model and pornstar. She has a very petite body, with stunning Latina curves. These include leg full hips and giant sexy ass. Her natural B cups really set her body off as well. We can never get enough of Ruby's hardcore scenes, but would really like to see Ruby do some lesbian work with other sexy Latina models.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1825
 Change:
 Links: 30
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Ruby
 
spacer
 
Ruby Rayes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 25, 2014 
Ruby Rayes gets screwed hard on the Stairs  Remove
Ruby Rayes hottie gets fucked in class and cums  Remove
Ruby Reyes sucks a fat cock in a short skirt  Remove
Kelly Surfer and Ruby Rayes share big black cock  Remove
Allanah Li and Ruby Rayes eat tasty Pussies  Remove
Sultry Ruby Rayes gets revenge on her ex boyfriend  Remove
Ruby Rayes cute teen gets screwed in her bed  Remove
Ruby Rayes rides a big fat cock on the couch  Remove
Exotic Ruby Rayes toys her pussy with a big glass toy  Remove
Exotic Ruby Rayes gets her ass filled with a huge cock video  Remove
Naughty Ruby Rayes gets fucked out by the vending machine video  Remove
Exotic Ruby Rayes get on her knees and blows a big cock video  Remove
See full Ruby Rayes movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Ruby Rayes Twitter Account  Remove
Official Ruby Rayes MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Ruby Rayes Galleries
A load of jizz landing on Ruby Rayes fresh Face 
Petite Latina Ruby Rayes gets snatch shafted by a huge black dick 
Ruby Rayes fucks a black monster cock 
Horny college girl Ruby Reyes shows off her shaved latina pussy 
Schoolgirl Ruby Rayes fucked for grades on a table 
Young latin Ruby Rayes trying to deepthroat long dong video 
Lovely Ruby Reyes sucking huge dick at a gloryhole 
Gorgeous latin babe Ruby Rayes boned on couch video 
Sultry latina Ruby Rayes fucking an old man video 
Schoolgirl Ruby Rayes fucking on table for a grade 
 1 2
 
Ruby Rayes Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.