Bettina DiCapri

Bettina DiCapri
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 25, 1992
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Fuck u ~ Sunil
That most beautiful woman, whose body so perf...
You are hot! ~ Csulak

 
Nicknames:

Betinna Di Capri

Biography: Bettina DiCapri was born in Budapest Hungary on August 25, 1992. She is 5'3 and 108 lbs with a stunning pair of perky 34B tits. She has long black hair and stunning green eyes. Bettina has no tattoos and has her nose and belly button pierced. She does a great variety of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for such large European adult sites as DDF Prod and 21 Sextury. Please take some time to look over all of our amazing Bettina DiCapri picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Bettina DiCapri is a super sexy new Hungarian porn star and adult model. She is really well known for doing just about anything on camera. Bettina has a tight little petite body with an amazing desire to please her partners and a huge sexual desire. She also has a great tight pink pussy and perky B cup boobs. Bettina does do some solo work, but for the most part she mostly sticks to doing group sex and hardcore scenes. We tend to also like her dirty boy-girl shoots the most as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #883
 Change:
 Links: 93
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Bettina
 
spacer
 
Bettina DiCapri Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 07, 2014 
Naughty Bettina DiCapri gets drilled by a fat cock  Remove
Bettina DiCapri hot eurobabe loves the glory hole  Remove
Bettina DiCapri gets banged after some shopping  Remove
Bettina DiCapri hot maid gets banged by her boss  Remove
Adele Sunshine and Bettina get nailed on a double date  Remove
Bettina DiCapri fingers her pussy in pink lingerie  Remove
Bettina DiCapri get screwed hard in an old barn  Remove
Avril Sun and Bettina DiCapri toy and fuck  Remove
Bettina DiCapri rides fat cocks in her tiny dress  Remove
Bettina DiCapri fucks her man on the couch  Remove
Bettina DiCapri and her big bush gets fucked  Remove
Bettina DiCapri jerks off her man with her feet  Remove
Bettina DiCapri takes on two cocks at once in her stockings  Remove
Lesbian Bettina DiCapri shares a cock with a girlfriend  Remove
Bettina DiCapri gets banged in a silver bikini  Remove
Bettina DiCapri gets fucked on an orange couch  Remove
Bettina DiCapri and Sandy hot nurses lick pussies  Remove
Bettina DiCapri spreads her ass wide open  Remove
Bettina DiCapri gets her ass slammed outside by the pool  Remove
Bettina DiCapri and a girlfriend have a sex party  Remove
Bettina DiCapri shares cock with friends on NYE  Remove
Slutty Bettina DiCapri really knows how to suck fat cock video  Remove
Bettina DiCapri uses her soft feet to fuck  Remove
Bettina DiCapri and her hot girlfriend share some dick  Remove
Slutty Bettina DiCapri jerks off her man with her shoes  Remove
Naughty Bettina DiCapri pulls her mans cock out in public  Remove
Bettina DiCapri and Donna Bell finger each other  Remove
Eve Angel and Bettina DiCapri punish each other  Remove
Bettina DiCapri hottie gets banged on the job site  Remove
Slutty Bettina DiCapri is so happy to find a new glory hole  Remove
Hot brunette Bettina DiCapri spreads her pussy in pink lingerie  Remove
Sultry Bettina DiCapri gets her amazing body oiled up  Remove
Bettina DiCapri and Amabella lick wet pussies  Remove
Bettina DiCapri sucks a fat cock on the couch and swallows video  Remove
Bettina DiCapri gets fucked a knights glory hole  Remove
Bettina DiCapri toys her slit in her stockings  Remove
Bettina DiCapri toys herself with a dildo in white stockings  Remove
Amazing Bettina DiCapri gets strapped in and dominated  Remove
After some drinks Bettina DiCapri gets fucked hard video  Remove
Amabella and Bettina DiCapri lick each others wet pussies  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Bettina DiCapri Galleries
Debbie White and Bettina DiCapri getting cum glazed 
Brunette Bettina Dicapri in anal fucking with oral 
Gorgeous Bettina Dicapri enjoys a dick in sex acts 
Bettina DiCapri fine builder sucks and ass fucked on building 
Bettina Dicapri dp and facialed with three men video 
Bettina Dicapri tanned schoolgirl does pole dance and striptease 
Bettina DiCapri fondling her snatch on the floor 
Bettina DiCapri in hot fucking games 
Brunette Bettina Dicapri in anal fucking and orals 
Black haired Bettina Di Capri ass banged video 
 1 2 3
 
Bettina DiCapri Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Fuck u
Posted by: Sunil on 8/26/2013 6:44:36 AM

That most beautiful woman, whose body so perfect that sweetest eyes. would be a dream to kiss her and touch her and feel her touch
Posted by: Angelo on 6/12/2013 6:33:23 AM

You are hot!
Posted by: Csulak on 3/4/2013 5:51:33 AM

Baby I would like to meet u and give you lot of love.
Posted by: Honey Singh on 6/12/2012 10:20:20 PM

Wow...!!!!!!! U are so beautiful......
Posted by: Ramon on 1/29/2012 12:53:25 AM

I would love to meet you
Posted by: Rene on 8/24/2011 4:02:58 PM

Bettina, I love you...you're sexy
Posted by: Rene on 8/23/2011 9:50:45 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.