Riley Jensen

Riley Jensen
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 28, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:154 cm / 5'0"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
Latest From Riley (RileyxxxJensen)
  • Kitty cat! Hahah ???? instagram.com/p/BeFU8mAhQAdE… 1/17/2017
  • Love you babe ?? irie_karley instagram.com/p/BeE19QxhzlR2… 1/17/2017
  • ?? Ryder the traitor ?????? #rileysryder instagram.com/p/BeB2iQBBuS49… 1/16/2017
  • ?? I do love this beauty. instagram.com/p/BeADX9VBOL2t… 1/15/2017
  • Love you Dad! instagram.com/p/Bd_7czehXSO7… 1/15/2017
  • What a great turn out!! Thank you to my family and the fans that… instagram.com/p/Bd6SIGjByHM5… 1/13/2017
  • Come stop by for some pictures and signed posters! And a tattoo! @… instagram.com/p/Bd53E3tBpVRV… 1/13/2017
  • Ready for tomorrow!! Make sure to stop by the grand opening of… instagram.com/p/Bd4fSwQBj9xi… 1/13/2017
  • If you have magazines or favorites pictures of me, you would like… instagram.com/p/Bdyr_fCh7A38… 1/10/2017
  • NORTHERN CA! I will be doing a signing and t shirt give away at the… instagram.com/p/BdyDmW2hikiW… 1/10/2017
  • Look at that FACE! Plush on a pillow with no worries ?? ?? #rileysryder instagram.com/p/Bdw1P4cBrP0s… 1/10/2017
  • @randallphoto and I make magic up on rooftops ???? Click link in bio… instagram.com/p/BdoXRhxBbpMc… 1/6/2017
  • ???? but sometimes being shattered is what makes seeing the lightning so beautiful. instagram.com/p/BdgnuXXBYhM/ 1/3/2017
  • let’s shoot tomorrow or Friday! 1/3/2017
  • Throwback with @RileyxxxJensen this was my most liked Instagram photo in 2016 and 2017 pic.twitter.com/yUDsQXYu9q 1/1/2017
  • ?? @WillPhotography instagram.com/p/BdefKS1BcWUQ… 1/2/2017
  • Headed back to OC today! Still a little under the weather. Can NYE be postponed one more day!? 12/31/2017
  • #2017bestnine instagram.com/p/BdWomXMh0rB/ 12/30/2017
  • #thisisus #keepaustinweird #ibetwereweirder ???? @ West Sixth Street instagram.com/p/BdUV3YxBw8hz… 12/29/2017
  • Thanks @WillPhotography for the shot of Ryder developed on film too!… instagram.com/p/BdTniR2hR95n… 12/29/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Riley...
 
Nicknames:

Rilee Jensen, Erica Mucci

Biography: Riley Jensen was born in Stockton California on August 28, 1988. She is 5'1 and 97 lbs with a very nice set of perky 32A tits. Riley has long dark brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her left arm, finger and back of her neck. She only does solo and lesbian scenes, and has worked with such large adult sites as Brazzers and Digital Desire. Make sure you check out our amazing collection of stunning Riley Jensen picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Riley Jensen is one of the rare models who has a very cute side, but can also be super naughty. We just love seeing new Riley Jensen scenes, and tend to enjoy her naughty lesbian work the most. Her drop dead amazing looks also make her solo glamour shoots plain amazing. Riley is very petite, and on such a small frame her A cup boobs fit her just perfectly.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1010
 Change:
 Links: 25
 Added: 02/03/2011
 
Suggest Riley
 
spacer
 
Riley Jensen Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 19, 2018 
Riley Jensen and Rebecca Rayann play around  Remove
Riley Jensen pulls down her super cute pink panties  Remove
Riley Jensen poses outdoors by a rose bush and plays  Remove
Riley Jensen toys after some nude gymnastics  Remove
Riley Jensen toys her pussy on the table  Remove
Layla Rose and Riley Jensen make out naked by the pool  Remove
Riley Jensen and Dyanna Lauren fuck in prison  Remove
Riley Jensen takes a stripping class with friends  Remove
Riley Jenson and Brett Rossi finger and lick each other  Remove
Riley Jensen gets strap on fucked by Raylene  Remove
Riley Jensen poses outside at sunset in pink panties  Remove
Riley Jensen and Brett Rossi lick pussy in the kitchen  Remove
Riley Jensen looks so cute as she strips down  Remove
Riley Jensen and Melanie Jane make love to each other video  Remove
Cute Riley Jensen uses her big pink toy on herself video  Remove
Rebecca gets strap on fucked hard by naughty Riley Jensen video  Remove
Riley Jensen pleasures herself on the bed with a toy  Remove
Skinny Riley Jensen shows off her amazing body video  Remove
Raylene gets very mean with cutie Riley Jensen video  Remove
Stunning Riley Jensen poses in this highly erotic scene video  Remove
Riley Jensen spreads wide open and used her toy video  Remove
Official Riley Jensen Facebook Account  Remove
Official Riley Jensen Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Riley Jensen Galleries
Riley Jensen reveals breasts and strips panties 
Riley Jensen shows her pussy under grey dress 
Riley Jensen strips denim pants and shows tits 
Riley Jensen and Marie Mccray Having Hot Lesbian Pussy Eating Sex video 
Riley Jensen strips her denim pants in a garden 
 1
 
Riley Jensen Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Wish I could really know u
Posted by: Cord on 7/28/2011 2:13:20 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.