Aurora Cortez

  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:December 9, 1975
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Aurora Cortes

Biography: Aurora Cortez was born in Westminster California on December 9, 1975. She is 5'6 and 134 lbs with a fairly large set of natural 36C tits. Aurora has long dark brown hair and amazing big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Aurora does a great mix of hardcore and solo work as well, and has been on huge adult sites like Porn.com. Please take some time to go through our small but very hot collection of Aurora Cortez picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Aurora Cortez is a super naughty Latina pornstar from California. True to Latina form, Aurora has a huge round ass and spicy curves. She is pretty toned and caps everything off with her great natural C cup tits. Mostly we have seen Aurora in hardcore scenes, but we wouldn't mind seeing her do more solo and lesbian work as well. Seeing Aurora enjoying another hot Latina model would be so damn hot.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7113
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Aurora
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please Sumbit A Link.
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.