Aurora Jolie

Aurora Jolie
  View Thumbs
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:Italy
Birthday:January 25, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:62 kg / 136 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
You are awesome ~ Sexyman
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nikara, Nicara

Biography: Aurora Jolie was born in Naples Italy on January 25, 1988. She is 5'5 and 136 lbs with a very nice set of stunning 36DD all natural huge boobs. Aurora has shoulder length very dark hair and amazing hazel eyes. She has no tattoos and has her nose and belly button pierced. Aurora does a really good balanceof hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been on big adult sites like Brazzers. Make sure you spend some time getting to know Aurora by looking over her sexy picture and video sets.
Our Take: Aurora Jolie is a very sultry and naughty Italian pornstar. She is best known for those great DD tits and her desire to really please her male co-stars. We love her tight little body and sultry good looks as well. Aurora is nice and curvy and has a slim waist too. We like both her hardcore and softcore work, but have to say her boy-girl scenes take the cake. She just seems to really get into her scenes and makes them very believable.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1810
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Aurora
 
spacer
 
Aurora Jolie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 26, 2012  
Watch Aurora Jolie live on her official cam site  Remove
Aurora Jolie takes off her red bikini and skirt to titty fuck  Remove
Aurora Jolie titty fucks a stud while showing off her curves  Remove
Sexy ebony babe Aurora Jolie takes off her yellow lingerie  Remove
Busty girl Aurora Jolie gets nailed from behind by doctor video  Remove
Busty Latina Aurora Jolie gets her pussy stuffed with huge dick video  Remove
Aurora Jolie gets fucked by big black cock in stockings video  Remove
See full Aurora Jolie movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Aurora Jolie Galleries
Nikara Having Anal Sex and Getting Her Ass Fucked video 
Aurora Jolie getting her face glazed in sticky cum 
Aurora Jolie sucking until she gets a hot facial 
 1
 
Aurora Jolie Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


You are awesome
Posted by: Sexyman on 6/4/2012 5:09:45 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.