Bailey Blue

Bailey Blue
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 10, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
love your sexy calves! ~ calvesman
She is so sweet and sexy as hell. ~ Nono
Bailey is my favorite porn star!! She is so s...

 
Nicknames:

Shyla Jameson, Dahlia Sky

Biography: Bailey Blue was born in Riverside California on August 10, 1989. She is 5'6 and 127 lbs with a great pair of all natural 34C tits. Bailey has long brown hair and piercing blue eyes as well. She has her belly button and nipples pierced and has tattoos on her pelvis, shoulders, back and arms. Bailey does mostly hardcore scenes and has been on such big adult sites as Evil Angel and Naughty America. Please feel free to go through all of our amazing Bailey Blue picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Bailey Blue is a super cute and very attractive porn star from California. She has only been on Barelist since 2011, and has already become very popular with our visitors. Being just so hot, it's not wonder why she is so popular. Bailey has a great little round ass and nice natural C cup tits as well. We have mostly seen Bailey in hardcore boy-girl scenes, where she never disappoints. We would really like to see Bailey in some sexy solo and lesbian scenes in the near future though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #470
 Change:
 Links: 135
 Added: 02/15/2011
 
Suggest Bailey
 
spacer
 
Bailey Blue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 25, 2014 
Dahlia Sky and Gabriella Paltrova share some fat cock 
Remove
Shyla Jameson gets drilled in her bathroom  Remove
Cameron Dee Bailey and Lola get fucked in their dorm room  Remove
Bailey Blue new office slut gets fucked  Remove
Remy LaCroix and Bailey Blue show off their perfect assets  Remove
Elizabeth Bentley Bailey Blue and Jayden Lee have fun orgy  Remove
Bailey Blue hot bookworm takes on a fat cock  Remove
Bailey Blue gets a big dick shoved in her tight ass in heels  Remove
Bailey Blue and Brittney Banxxx share big cock  Remove
Bailey Blue and Shane dos Santos suck dick together  Remove
Bailey Blue and Christy Mack screw guy friends in a garage  Remove
Bailey Blue gets nailed on the couch in her sexy black boots  Remove
Bailey Blue gives a pov blowjob in stockings and red bra  Remove
Trinity St Clair and Bailey Blue get their asses drilled  Remove
Chanel Preston and Bailey Blue get ass nailed in a studio  Remove
Bailey Blue shows off her flexibility while giving head  Remove
Cute student Bailey Blue gets banged in the classroom  Remove
Bailey Blue and Claire Robbins bunnies get ass banged  Remove
Cute blonde Bailey Blue gets banged in her pink panties  Remove
Bailey Blue gets her ass stuffed with cock in pink socks  Remove
Bailey Blue has her ass banged in pink lingerie and heels  Remove
Bailey Blue gets her ass hammered in a colorful bikini  Remove
Darryl Hanah teaches Shyla Jameson how to pleasure cock  Remove
Bailey Blue and Francesca Le get ass pounded on a couch  Remove
Bailey Blue bangs her hot professor on the school desk  Remove
Bailey Blue fucks her friend on moving day in a purple dress  Remove
Bailey Blue rides some stiff cock on a leather couch  Remove
Bailey Blue gives a hot pov blowjob in the classroom  Remove
Bailey Blue shows off her great ass in a skimpy black dress  Remove
Bailey Blue rides dick in her naughty black stockings  Remove
Bailey Blue gets ass banged in red thong and stockings  Remove
Bailey Blue takes it deep in the ass in her leg warmers  Remove
Bailey Blue gets nailed hard on a white leather couch  Remove
Bailey Blue gets drilled on the couch in a little thong  Remove
Lyla Storm and Bailey Blue get fucked in the office  Remove
Scarlett Fay and Bailey Blue finger pussies in costume  Remove
Bailey Blue and her girlfriend make out then share dicks  Remove
Sexy blonde Bailey Blue gets banged on a big desk  Remove
Bailey Blue gets fucked by Ryan Madison after dinner  Remove
Bailey Blue gets nailed in her chaps and cowboy hat  Remove
 1 2 3
 
Other Mentions of Bailey Blue On Barelist
Interview04/09/2012 : Bailey Blue Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Bailey Blue Galleries
Dahlia Sky and Karla Kush rope bound for sex at kinky bdsm party video 
Dahlia Sky is bound in rope her naked body spanked and toyed video 
Dahlia Sky sucks an unknown huge cock at gloryhole 
Gorgeous Bailey Blue gets her tiny ass hammered deep and hard 
Hot Bailey Blue does big Dick anal Sex 
Bailey Blue tattooed blonde deepthroat blowjob & facial in stockings 
Dahlia Sky bound in metal device toy fucked by two male dominants video 
Bailey Blue endures rope bondage and brutal pussy spanking video 
Bailey Blue kinky metal bound blonde babe is made to orgasm 
Bailey Blue bound with sadistic rope video 
 1 2 3 4 5
 
Bailey Blue Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment  
  


love your sexy calves!
Posted by: calvesman on 8/1/2014 3:53:34 AM

She is so sweet and sexy as hell.
Posted by: Nono on 3/27/2012 2:00:46 PM

Bailey is my favorite porn star!! She is so sweet and sexy as hell.
Posted by: AA on 12/9/2011 2:11:49 PM

Nice body, sweety...
Posted by: Sexmachine on 12/8/2011 5:56:07 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.