Jessika Lux

Jessika Lux
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:February 15, 1990
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
This girl is smoking hot! ~ DevilsPlay
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jessica Lux

Biography: Jessika Lux was born in Moscow Russia on February 15, 1990. She is 5'9 and 128 lbs with a very perky pair of 36B tits. Jessika has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Jessika does a very good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. She has been shot by most of the major European studios including DDF Prod and 21 Sextury. Please take some time to look over all of our stunning Jessika Lux picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jessika Lux is a naughty little Russian pornstar. She has had no problem gaining a ton of popularity on Barelist since we added her a few years after the site was started. With her innocent and super cute looks, doing the naughty things she does on camera has made her a huge success. We also really like her tall and slim body, and those B cups we would have a very hard time keep our hands off of. We would like to see Jessika do a lot more softcore and lesbian scenes as well. We would also like to see her do more work with North American sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1097
 Change:
 Links: 56
 Added: 02/25/2011
 
Suggest Jessika
 
spacer
 
Jessika Lux Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 21, 2014 
Jessika Lux hot nurses takes on big cock  Remove
Jessika Lux strips off her short skirt and plays  Remove
Jessika Lux takes on two cocks at once  Remove
Jessika Lux gets fucked in a dirty bathroom  Remove
Cutie Jessika Lux gets drilled by two cocks in her ass  Remove
Jessika Lux and Bernice fuck in the shower  Remove
Jessika Lux gets her ass fucked by big cock  Remove
Euro hottie Jessika Lux gets fucked in the kitchen  Remove
Jessika Lux pulls off her leather pants and plays  Remove
Jessika Lux gets fucked hard in the bathroom  Remove
Jessika Lux and Sophie Moone eat pussies  Remove
Jessika Lux dominated her slave Alexa  Remove
Jessika Lux cute teen goes for a wild ride  Remove
Jessika Lux gets fucked in the bathroom and cums  Remove
Jessika Lux shows off her mean dick sucking skills  Remove
Jessika Lux shoves her toy in her tight pink pussy  Remove
Jessica Lux fingers in her sexy pink lingerie  Remove
Teen Jessika Lux gets fucked hard from behind  Remove
Teen Jessika Lux takes off her cute little purple shirt  Remove
Dirty blonde Jessika Lux slips off her leather pants  Remove
Cutie Jessika Lux gets fucked at the doctors video  Remove
Brunette Jessika Lux teases in her super cute pink skirt  Remove
Cutie Jessika Lux takes off her black leather pants  Remove
Sexy blonde Jessika Lux cant wait to ride huge cock video  Remove
Jessika Lux nude hottie shoves a big toy in her pussy  Remove
Exotic Jessika Lux milks a cock until it explodes video  Remove
Jessika Lux plays doctor and slave with her new girlfriend  Remove
Jessika Lux spreads her legs wide open in black stockings video  Remove
Jessika Lux gets shared by two guys in the kitchen video  Remove
Innocent Jessika Lux gets banged by her horny boyfriend video  Remove
Slutty blonde Jessika Lux gets her pussy fucked in the bathroom video  Remove
Cutie Jessika Lux gets her ass drilled by two big cocks video  Remove
Jessika Lux bends over the table and spreads her pink video  Remove
Horny Jessika Lux lays on her back and toys her pussy video  Remove
Horny Jessika Lux gets fucked on a couch doggystyle video  Remove
Jessika Lux and Bijou get down in the ring  Remove
Jessika Lux toys her pussy with her big leopard toy video  Remove
Jessika Lux has her pussy fingered in the kitchen video  Remove
Teen Jessika Lux toys in her little cute pink lingerie video  Remove
Alexa and Jessika Lux dominate each other and finger video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Jessika Lux Galleries
Horny brunette euro cock slut Jessika Lux getting her butthole pounded 
Pornstar Jessika Lux getting a monstercock in her wide open gapehole 
Gorgeous Jessika Lux in anal hardcore with blowjob 
Cute babe Jessika Lux in anal fucking and blowjobs 
Petite babe Jessica Lux screwed hard in pov video 
Jessica Lux young tinytits blonde plays nude at steps 
Hot Jessika Lux double fucked at kitchen and sucks 
Jessika Lux young blonde fuck in all holes 
Jessika Lux amazing russian blonde teen babe is ass fucked 
Sexy Hungarian Jessika Lux screws horny landlord to get free rent 
 1 2
 
Jessika Lux Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


This girl is smoking hot!
Posted by: DevilsPlay on 8/6/2011 6:01:09 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.