Victoria Summers

Victoria Summers
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:July 5, 1990
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34H
 
Latest From Victoria (x_summers)
  • @Bad_Bentley me to ?? it's crap lol xx9/28/2014 1:44:20 PM
  • Time for a good cry them go to bed.9/28/2014 12:44:20 PM
  • Can't fucking win or do any thing right. Sorry for fucking caring. Not going to fucking bother any more. Just gets me moaned at. ??????????9/28/2014 12:44:20 PM
  • I'm more tired and brain dead having a day off than I was when I just keep going. Huh? How does that work9/28/2014 9:44:20 AM
  • Also posting my used / worn panties to their new owners if u want some email prettyhotmodel@hotmail.co.uk for information and prices xxx9/28/2014 8:44:20 AM
  • Guys im shoot more custom videos next week if u want one email prettyhotmodel@hotmail.co.uk for information and prices xxx9/28/2014 8:44:20 AM
  • @AbbiGoodchild @leigh_darby @tamara_lovset ??????9/28/2014 7:44:20 AM
  • Check out the new movie clip I have just uploaded to #AdultWork.com! aws.im/gKR9/28/2014 7:44:20 AM
  • Look what I just found on my phone #funtimes ?? @leigh_darby @x_summers @tamara_lovset pic.twitter.com/eJWgMvQpwP9/28/2014 7:44:20 AM
  • @AbbiGoodchild @leigh_darby @tamara_lovset haha just as we were off to bed after our filthy night ??9/28/2014 7:44:20 AM
  • Love this pic by @RedRoxyStudios ?????? pic.twitter.com/EI5K1YATNI9/28/2014 6:44:20 AM
  • @TinaKayxxx & @x_summers dish out the pain. yezzclips.com/store_view.php… #femdom #fetish #kicking #whipping #slave #mistress9/28/2014 6:44:20 AM
  • @lexilou26 thank u xx9/28/2014 2:44:20 AM
  • @KerryLouise_xxx thank u xx9/28/2014 2:44:20 AM
  • Feeling totally crap today. Run down and over tired. Full day of rest and cuddle with my kitten tomorrow.9/28/2014 2:44:20 AM
  • New clip coming soon to yezzclips.com/store_view.php… featuring @TinaKayxxx & @x_summers punishing a slave. #femdom #fetish #kicking #meangirls9/28/2014 2:44:20 AM
  • Check out the new movie clip I have just uploaded to #AdultWork.com! aws.im/gK89/28/2014 2:44:20 AM
  • Have a great day every 1 ?9/27/2014 2:44:20 AM
  • Thank u all naughty guys absolutely loved that dirty horny 3 way amazing @AbbiGoodchild and @leigh_darby for @bsxtv @BabestationTV9/27/2014 2:44:20 AM
  • @leigh_darby @AbbiGoodchild and me cum play xxx A pile up on BSX pic.twitter.com/EZTWNob7LC9/27/2014 2:44:20 AM

Leave a comment, Read more from Victoria...
 
Nicknames:

Charlotte Green

Biography: Victoria Summers was born in England on July 5, 1990. She is 5'1 and 125 lbs with a massive pair of natural 34H tits. Victoria has long blonde hair and mesmerizing green eyes as well. She has her tongue pierced and has no tattoos. Victoria does mostly solo glamour style shoots and has been on such big adult sites as DDF Prod. Please make sure you spend some time going through all of our amazing Victoria Summers picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Victoria Summers is a stunning blonde porn star and adult model from the United Kingdom. She is very petite with a nice and curvy body. Victoria might some the nicest pair of large natural tits we've ever had the pleasure of laying our eyes on as well. Her H cup boobs just look stunning on her tiny frame as well. Victoria does a very nice mix of hardcore and glamour work as well. Our favorite scenes of Victoria are probably her hardcore scenes, since it's so hot to see a lucky male costar having fun with her perfect tits.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1372
 Change:
 Links: 23
 Added: 03/01/2011
 
Suggest Victoria
 
spacer
 
Victoria Summers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 29, 2014 
Exclusive Victoria Summers pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Georgie Lyall Leigh Darby and Victoria Summers in alien sex  Remove
Victoria Summers exposes her big tits in pink lingerie  Remove
Victoria Summers plays with her big tits on the pool table  Remove
Victoria Summers masturbates after reading a sexy novel  Remove
Victoria Summers strips off her black lingerie on the bed  Remove
Victoria Summers gets nailed on the grass during a picnic  Remove
Victoria Summers and Kira Queen rub their feet on cock  Remove
Victoria Summers takes off her tight jeans and pink lingerie  Remove
Leigh Darby Victoria Summers and Georgie Lyall get drilled video  Remove
Stunner Victoria Summers makes hot love to her boyfriend video  Remove
Naughty blonde Charlotte Green tries out her new pink toy video  Remove
Blonde Charlotte Green looks so hot in her white stockings video  Remove
Hot blonde Victoria Summers takes off her sexy black bra video  Remove
Busty blonde Victoria Summers fingers her nice bald pussy video  Remove
Hot blonde Victoria Summers toys herself and wants some cock video  Remove
Chaty Heaven and Victoria Summers get each other off video  Remove
Official Victoria Summers Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Victoria Summers Galleries
Casey White strips clothes on bed to show boobs 
Stunning Victoria Summers enjoy POV fuck 
Victoria Summers curvy blonde strips posing big tits and vibrates 
Victoria Summers busty blonde in lingerie and stockings 
Charlotte Green shows her fishnet stockings 
Charlotte Green strips to show her ample bust and her stunning curves 
 1
 
Victoria Summers Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.