Sapphire Blue

Sapphire Blue
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:July 30, 1990
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:62 kg / 136 lb
Bust Size:32F
 
Latest From Sapphire (SapphireOnFire)
  • #nipple #licking #playing #pulling Video of me playing & licking my big tit... onlyfans.com/sapphireonfire 6/26/2017 7:11:08 AM
  • 2pm - 10pm 6/26/2017 7:11:08 AM
  • Yeah it's been out ages! 6/26/2017 6:11:08 AM
  • @femalefaketaxi with @Ava_Austen ???? 6/26/2017 6:11:08 AM
  • Who took a @FakeTaxi flag to #Glastonbury ?????? pic.twitter.com/VwKXSJKUEB 6/26/2017 4:11:08 AM
  • Good Morning! onlyfans.com/sapphireonfire 6/26/2017 3:11:08 AM
  • Never say never but last shift 6/26/2017 3:11:08 AM
  • #morningglory #ladywood #natural JOIN ME NOW ON LIVE CAM ??adultwork.com/741769??babestationcams.com/performers/Sap…??saucytime.com/profile/73738/ pic.twitter.com/ME2Jx9yG1K 6/26/2017 3:11:08 AM
  • Last shift tomorrow! 6/26/2017 3:11:08 AM
  • I am now available for #DirectChat via #AdultWork.com. Come give me a call! aws.im/5q5 6/26/2017 3:11:08 AM
  • I'm on cam now at #AdultWork.com. Come check me out! aws.im/8gs 6/26/2017 3:11:08 AM
  • Which pic for today, were my thoughts. Found this #SinfulSunday one of @SapphireOnFire & it's from the site pantyhosed4u.com pic.twitter.com/MWnYknaGUs 6/25/2016
  • Thanks! ?? 6/25/2016
  • Starting to be my favourite is @SapphireOnFire , pics are getting sexier by the day?? 6/25/2016
  • #SelfieSunday @SapphireOnFire pic.twitter.com/DrFc7DA85V 6/25/2016
  • What a day!!! Good night peeps! ?? 6/24/2016
  • #curves #nude #model #lighting #photography ?? hope your weekend is as good as my tits in this shot pic.twitter.com/XucOt6mA2x 6/24/2016
  • ParkRun to the Gym ... and I've got it all to myself! #goodgym #parkrun #ThisGirlCan pic.twitter.com/rGfP5nzjNA 6/24/2016
  • Long Awaited Blue Balls XL 2.0 #FuckingMachine just released.buy exclusively from us SEXMACHINES.co.uk#sexmachine #vibratorio pic.twitter.com/sCxqXiHxMJ 6/23/2016
  • And now to the gym for bike training soon as it's only a couple months until the @pornpedallers next adventure... 6/24/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Sapphire...
 
Nicknames:

Megan Sweets, Sapphire

Biography: Sapphire Blue was born in England on July 30, 1990. She is 5'7 and 136 lbs with a massive pair of all natural 32F tits. Sapphire has long blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her cute little belly button pierced. Sapphire does only solo glamour style modeling, and has been on huge adult sites like Twistys. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Sapphire Blue picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sapphire Blue is a stunning and all natural glamour model from England. She is super cute and was also blessed with a massive pair of natural F cup boobs. Sapphire is nice and tall and curves in all of the right places. On her taller frame, her big boobs look just right as well. While Sapphire focuses mainly on solo glamour style modeling, we really wish that she would some more shoots with other stunning glamour models as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1293
 Change:
 Links: 39
 Added: 03/01/2011
 
Suggest Sapphire
 
spacer
 
Sapphire Blue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 26, 2017 
Exclusive Sapphire Blue pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Sapphire Blue shows off her big tits in black stockings  Remove
Sapphire Blue spread wide open in her pink stockings  Remove
Sapphire Blue uses a glass dildo to pleasure her pussy  Remove
Sapphire Blue rubs her pink pussy in white stockings  Remove
Sapphire Blue exposes big tits and pleasures her pussy  Remove
Busty blonde babe Sapphire Blue toys her tight pussy  Remove
Amazing teen Sapphire Blue toys her pussy in bed  Remove
Sapphire Blue looks so hot in her long pink dress  Remove
Big boobs Sapphire Blue looks so hot in her plaid top  Remove
Sapphire Blue removes her dirty stockings and dildos on desk  Remove
Sapphire Blue shows big tits while tied up with red rope  Remove
Nude hottie Sapphire Blue plays with her big round boobs  Remove
Naughty blonde teen Sapphire Blue masturbates video  Remove
Busty teen Sapphire Blue plays with her big round tits video  Remove
Huge boobs Sapphire Blue rubs her massive round tits video  Remove
Nude hottie Sapphire Blue soaps up her huge tits video  Remove
Blonde Sapphire Blue looks so hot in her blue lingerie video  Remove
Official Sapphire Blue Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Sapphire Blue On Barelist
Interview12/13/2012 : Sapphire Blue Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Sapphire Blue Galleries
Busty Sapphire Blue in retro bra, vintage girdle and FF nylons 
Busty Sapphire Blue stripping to her sexy retro lingerie in the drawing room 
Sapphire Blue in premium French RHT nylons and adorable lingerie 
Stunning blonde Sapphire Blue stripping and showing her boobs 
Sapphire Blue busty blonde poses naked on kitchen 
Sapphire Blue busty blonde in stockings spreads in armchair 
Sapphire Blue busty blonde in stockings spreads on bed 
Sapphire Blue bigtits blonde in stockings strips on grand piano 
Sapphire Blue and Lauren bigboobs lesbians fuck a sofa 
Saphire Blue strips her silky blue dress 
 1 2
 
Sapphire Blue Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Beautiful
Posted by: Gaz on 4/26/2014 6:10:05 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.