Abby Byens

Abby Byens
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:May 13, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:30F
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Abby Bynes

Biography: Abby Byens was born in Hungary on May 13, 1987, and is also known as Abby Bynes. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Abby Byens is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 30F boobs as well. Abby Byens has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Abby Byens is ranked number 2036 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, March 8, 2011. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Abby Byens, including 1 video clip and 8 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2039
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 03/08/2011
 
Suggest Abby
 
spacer
 
Abby Byens Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 05, 2014 
Abby Byens and her girlfriends fuck in the hot tub  Remove
Abby Byens gets fucked hard in Mikes apartment  Remove
Abby Byens and Liz play with their soft feet  Remove
Abby Byens and her girlfriend play with their soft feet  Remove
Liz licks on Abby Byens soft and sexy feet and toes video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Abby Byens Galleries
Pornstar Abby Bynes getting several cocks in her moist asshole  
Abby Byens plays with pussy pump 
Gorgeous Abby Byens gets hammered in her tight ass for extra cash 
Gorgeous Abby Byens has a wet and wild European orgy in a jacuzzi 
 1
 
Abby Byens Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.