Summer Silver

Summer Silver
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:January 1, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Missy Lou

Biography: Summer Silver was born in the United States on January 1, 1988, and is also known as Missy Lou. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'6". Summer Silver is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Summer Silver has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Summer Silver is ranked number 3793 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 14, 2011. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Summer Silver, including 2 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3796
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/14/2011
 
Suggest Summer
 
spacer
 
Summer Silver Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 06, 2012  
Summer Silver sexy schoolgirl rides big dick  Remove
Summer Silver gets drilled in her cheerleading uniform  Remove
Summer Silver gets fucked hard in pink cotton panties video  Remove
Sexy babe Summer Silver gets glory hole fucked video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Summer Silver Galleries
Beauty Missy Lou sucks unknown huge cock till cums 
Sexy Model Summer Silver Fucks Her Lover 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.