Autumn Jade

Autumn Jade
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 5, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:63 kg / 138 lb
Bust Size:42I
 
What People Are Saying
Best girl in the world ~ ILoveAutumn
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Autumn Day, Jade

Biography: Autumn Jade was born in the United States on October 5, 1977, and is also known as Autumn Day, Jade. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Autumn Jade is curvy and weighs 138 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 42I boobs as well. Autumn Jade has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Autumn Jade is ranked number 6069 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, December 4, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Autumn Jade, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6069
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 12/04/2010
 
Suggest Autumn
 
spacer
 
Autumn Jade Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 04, 2010 
Exclusive Autumn Jade pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Autumn Jade makes love to her super busty girlfriend video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Best girl in the world
Posted by: ILoveAutumn on 7/30/2010 11:15:56 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.