Breanna Sparks

Breanna Sparks
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country: United States
Birthday:September 20, 1988
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32G
 
Latest From Breanna (BreannaSparks)
  • Wearing my #favtop #relaxing instagram.com/p/okyGwKBxNS/5/29/2014 3:12:16 AM
  • # naughtypolice instagram.com/p/okwxX_BxL1/5/29/2014 3:12:16 AM
  • Summer ?? instagram.com/p/okwl5FhxLl/5/29/2014 3:12:16 AM
  • @KyDaSilva ??5/26/2013
  • We woke up in a total @BreannaSparks mode ?Beg this #AltAwards winning Goddess for a chance to buy her videos! pic.twitter.com/tw32m2TpAB5/26/2013
  • Wake me up before you go GO FUCK YOURSELF #MakeASongDepressing @midnight5/23/2013
  • @kevokev_ home ;-) where are you? Lol5/23/2013
  • @KurtBenz cheers to that :-)5/23/2013
  • Already looking forward to the fall. This death heat sucks lol #sooohot5/23/2013
  • @TrellsWorld did you miss me? ;-p5/23/2013
  • @johnnycalzoney ;-)5/23/2013
  • @8inches8 kk ;-)5/23/2013
  • @wbernardez79 both :-) I think in getting the ps edition though. You?5/23/2013
  • Xoxo ?? instagram.com/p/oTfz4zBxMM/5/22/2013
  • Good morning ?? instagram.com/p/oTeymJBxK4/5/22/2013
  • Just posted a photo instagram.com/p/oSk9hHBxPv/5/22/2013
  • Can't wait for Watch Dogs! Only a week away!5/22/2013
  • ?? instagram.com/p/oSihgjhxOA/5/22/2013
  • #legswithshoes #shoeswithlegs #obvioushashtags lol instagram.com/p/oSiQGYhxN1/5/22/2013
  • @8inches8 thank you ;-)5/22/2013

Leave a comment, Read more from Breanna...
 
Nicknames:

Breanna Getz

Biography: Breanna Sparks was born in California on September 20, 1988. She is 5'1 and 105 lbs with massive enhanced 32G tits. Breanna has long jet black hair and amazing piercings blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her hip. Breanna mostly does hardcore scenes, and has shot for such big names in the adult industry as Brazzers, Naughty America and BangBros. Please feel free to get to know Breanna Sparks better through her stunning picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Breanna Sparks is just an amazing beauty and a total sweetheart as well. She has been super nice and helpful every time we have had the pleasure of speaking with her. Breanna does mostly hardcore scenes, and that's fin with us because Breanna is in total control of her sexuality, and manages to make every one of her scenes super realistic. We wouldn't mind seeing Breanna in more lesbian and glamour shoots as well though. With such a hot body and face, she is begging to be shot by top glamour photographers.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1700
 Change:
 Links: 15
 Added: 03/26/2011
 
Suggest Breanna
 
spacer
 
Breanna Sparks Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 03, 2014 
Watch Breanna Sparks live on her official cam site  Remove
Natalie Vegas and her girlfriends share some dicks  Remove
Breanna Sparks spreads on the lawn get fucks  Remove
Breanna Sparks and Ariella Ferrera share cock  Remove
Breanna Sparks hot Latina gets fucked very hard  Remove
Breanna Sparks gets banged in her amazing bikini  Remove
Breanna Sparks seduces a married man to fuck  Remove
Breanna Sparks gets fucked in the locker room  Remove
Breanna Sparks gets screwed after losing a game of poker  Remove
Breanna Sparks busty teacher gets drilled on her desk  Remove
Pretty blonde Breanna Sparks gets banged from behind video  Remove
Sexy Breanna Sparks takes on a hard lesson in class video  Remove
Official Breanna Sparks Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Breanna Sparks On Barelist
Interview11/02/2011 : Breanna Sparks Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Breanna Sparks Galleries
Black Bree Getz sucks huge white cock at gloryhole 
Breanna Sparks fucked hard before cleaning the bathroom 
Breanna Sparks pounded by a throbbing dick in bed video 
 1
 
Breanna Sparks Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.