Autumn Rayne

Autumn Rayne
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 22, 1969
Hair Color:Red
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Brianna Baldwin

Biography: Autumn Rayne was born in the United States on November 22, 1969, and is also known as Brianna Baldwin. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Autumn Rayne is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Autumn Rayne has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Autumn Rayne is ranked number 5915 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Autumn Rayne, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5915
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Autumn
 
spacer
 
Autumn Rayne Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 03, 2011 
Exclusive Autumn Rayne pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Autumn Rayne gets fucked by her man and his friend in bed  Remove
See full Autumn Rayne movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.