Zenya Lai

Zenya Lai
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Mexico
Birthday:January 13, 1991
Hair Color:Red
Height:153 cm / 5'0"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Zenya (ZenyaLai)
  • RT @XSTROLOGY: #Capricorn wants the real you, not your front, not your image, not your glam, but your core.3/9/2013 11:41:19 PM
  • @MissyXMartinez lol yes, same to you gorgeous!3/9/2013 11:39:57 PM
  • @MissyXMartinez haha great minds think alike, ive had that for years, sorry3/9/2013 11:37:06 PM
  • @MissyXMartinez what profile?3/9/2013 11:29:58 PM
  • RT @AlimAlvarado: @ZenyaLai sexy and a gamer!!! Ur fucking amazing!3/9/2013 11:07:27 PM
  • RT @Epedron: @ZenyaLai lov that pic of your twitter... what legs, beautiful ass, chlotes and makeup3/9/2013 11:07:14 PM
  • RT @LASexAcademy: #FF #LASX #SexEd @IAmEllaNicole @ZenyaLai @MelodyJordanxxx @TeraPatrickxxx @ChloeLynnxxx @zoeypaigexxx @WhitneyWestgat ...3/9/2013 11:06:22 PM
  • RT @DylanDoll: you people wonder why us models flip our shit at times... THIS IS WHY! Day in the Life of a Streamate Cam Girl: http://t. ...3/9/2013 11:01:27 PM
  • @SamanthaCams hellooo!3/9/2013 10:55:49 PM
  • http://t.co/vF06N2Di2/10/2013 11:01:36 PM
  • RT @XSTROLOGY: #Capricorn is a strict, hard person. Please know their intentions are good.2/10/2013 11:00:55 PM
  • This year hasnt been what I planned it to be.. sick as fuck! ugh spoil me!2/10/2013 10:42:19 PM
  • RT @mrbijoy: @ZenyaLai Happy birthday! Have an awesome day and may all of your dreams come, ahem, *cum* true! :-P2/10/2013 10:40:27 PM
  • RT @pornstartweet: Wishing Porn Star Zenya Lai (@ZenyaLai) a Happy Birthday!2/10/2013 10:40:14 PM
  • @pornstartweet haha too late to say thnx?! :P2/10/2013 10:40:09 PM
  • RT @BoobiesOnly: @ZenyaLai @Jasmine_Jewels @carriemoon ? I RT & tweet #BigBoobs! I will promote your account! Follow me and i'll fol ...2/10/2013 10:39:15 PM
  • one more week until my birthday! Gonna celebrate Vegas style this year!1/6/2013 11:04:03 PM
  • time to get food and start getting beautified12/8/2012 1:14:18 PM
  • @shylove Hello gorgeous! long time no talk!12/7/2012 5:27:36 PM
  • RT @SamuelLJackson: I'm Fo sho upping' my Gaming game! Those shits looked Amazing!12/7/2012 5:24:53 PM

Leave a comment, Read more from Zenya...
 
Nicknames:

Zenya Lei

Biography: Zenya Lai was born in Mexico on January 13, 1991. She is 4'11 and 97 lbs with a perky little pair of 34B tits. Zenya has very long deep red hair with amazing cute brown eyes. She has her lower back and stomach tattooed and has piercings on in her belly button and clit. Zenya has mostly done hardcore scenes, and has even been shot by such big adult sites as Naughty America. Please make sure you go through all of our amazing Zenya Lai picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Zenya Lai is an amazing Mexican pornstar and adult model. We have only really seen her in hardcore boy-girl scenes, which have been amazingly hot. With her super small and fine body, complete with a great round ass and perky B cups, we think that Zenya would also be stunning glamour and lesbian modeling as well. Zenya has also been nothing but nice and helpful every time we have spoken with her as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4840
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/31/2011
 
Suggest Zenya
 
spacer
 
Zenya Lai Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 10, 2013 
Exclusive Zenya Lai pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Zenya Lai screws her friends stud brother  Remove
Official Zenya Lai Facebook Account  Remove
Official Zenya Lai Twitter Account  Remove
Official Zenya Lai MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Zenya Lai On Barelist
Interview04/06/2011 : Zenya Lai Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Zenya Lai Galleries
Zenya Lai Sucking Fucking and Getting Cum on Her in The Outdoors 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.