Mirka Maitland

Mirka Maitland
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Slovakia
Birthday:May 12, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:42 kg / 92 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
Did you miss the tattoo on her back? ~ Viper
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Miriama Kunkelova

Biography: Mirka Maitland was born in Slovakia on May 12, 1987. She is 5'2 and 92 lbs with a just perfect pair of 32B perky tits. Mirka has long blonde hair and big green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Mirka does do mostly solo teasing and masturbation galleries, and can be found on such big adult sites as Twistys. Make sure you spend some time going through all of our super hot Mirka Maitland galleries.
Our Take: Mirka Maitland is a very cute blonde adult model from Slovakia. She has such a pure and innocent look to her, and a great petite body capped off with a big pair of perky B cup boobs for her small frame. Mirka has pretty much only done solo galleries, which is fine with us. It's always hot to see such a cute model pleasuring herself. It does kind of leave us wanting to see Mirka getting it on with another cute model though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3325
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 04/04/2011
 
Suggest Mirka
 
spacer
 
Mirka Maitland Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 06, 2014 
Mirka Maitland sexy blonde strips down and toys  Remove
Mirka Maitland cute teen toys in her yellow top  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Mirka Maitland Galleries
Miriama Kunkelova in stockings shows pink pussy 
Miriama Kunkelova nice blonde with big round boobs 
Miriama Kunkelova in stockings plays pussy on floor 
 1
 
Mirka Maitland Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Did you miss the tattoo on her back?
Posted by: Viper on 5/10/2015 8:57:34 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.