Baby Nicole

Baby Nicole
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:February 12, 1992
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:38C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nikola Slanickova, Kyra Yorke

Biography: Baby Nicole was born in the Czech Republic on February 12, 1992. She is 5'6 and 116 lbs with a nice pair of large naturally 38C boobs. Nicole has short black hair and big brown eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her pelvis. Nicole does mostly solo and lesbian galleries and ahs been on such large adult sites as DDF Network. Please make sure you take some time to look over all of our amazing Baby Nicole picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Baby Nicole is a very sexy Czech adult model. She is pretty average in height and has a great round ass. Nicole was also blessed with an amazing pair of all natural C cup boobs, that look just perfect on her stunning body. She does mostly lesbian and glamour work, and tends to shoot mostly for European companies. It would be really nice to see Nicole branch out and shoot for more North American sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3576
 Change:
 Links: 23
 Added: 04/07/2011
 
Suggest Baby
 
spacer
 
Baby Nicole Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 11, 2013 
Baby Nicole takes big tits out of her yellow bra  Remove
Brunette Baby Nicole shows off her curvy body  Remove
Leila Smith and Baby Nicole lick each others feet and pussy  Remove
Baby Nicole uses her big gold toy on her pussy  Remove
Baby Nicole slaps her ass in sexy brown bra and panties  Remove
Baby Nicole pleasures her pussy with toys on a piano  Remove
Baby Nicole takes off her tiny shorts and rubs her pussy  Remove
Super cute Baby Nicole poses in her leopard lingerie  Remove
Hottie Baby Nicole takes off her sexy yellow bra and panties  Remove
Naughty Baby Nicole gets spanked by her mistress  Remove
Baby Nicole takes off her pink bra to reveal nice big tits  Remove
Hot brunette Baby Nicole slides her hands down her panties video  Remove
Naughty Baby Nicole gets on all fours and fingers herself video  Remove
Baby Nicole shoves her big silver toy deep in her pussy video  Remove
Stunner Baby Nicole fucks herself in a mirror video  Remove
Hottie Baby Nicole pushes her big tits together in her lingerie video  Remove
Glowing Baby Nicole fingers herself in her bed video  Remove
Sexy Baby Nicole eats out her sexy girlfriend in the shower video  Remove
Naughty Baby Nicole gets spanked and loves every second video  Remove
Amazing Baby Nicole and her girlfriend make love to each other video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Baby Nicole Galleries
Baby Nicole czech brunette strips before spreading her pussy wide 
Baby Nicole sexy brunette strips dress and dildo fucks herself 
Baby Nicole bigtits beauty resents the pink pussy 
Baby Nicole in latex clothes and stockings 
 1
 
Baby Nicole Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.