Niky Gold

Niky Gold
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:August 17, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Miky Gold

Biography: Niky Gold was born in Romania on August 17, 1985. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with some huge natural 32D tits. Niky has long blonde hair and deep blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Niky does tend to do mostly hardcore scenes, having been on such big European adult sites as 21 Sextury. Make sure you spend some time getting to know Niky Gold better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Niky Gold is a naughty blonde porn star from Romania. Her best asset is probably by far her massive all natural D cup tits. Niky is also pretty tall and extremely skinny, which just makes her tits look that much bigger. We could spend all play oiling up Niky's endless legs and firm ass as well. Since Niky is so attractive, we love all of her amazing solo galleries. She does really excel at hardcore boy-girl action, so natural those are our favorite scenes of hers.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2601
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 05/12/2011
 
Suggest Niky
 
spacer
 
Niky Gold Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 02, 2015 
Niky Gold fucks in the ass on a red couch  Remove
Miky Gold and Brigitte share some big cock  Remove
Miky Gold bounces up and down on her mans shaft  Remove
Exotic Niky Gold has her ass ripped up by a huge dick video  Remove
Blonde Niky Gold gets fucked hard outdoors from behind video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Niky Gold Galleries
Niky Gold in a threesome anal mmf sex till facials 
Blonde Niky Gold in anal couple hardcore fuck acts 
Niky Gold busty blonde babe ass fucked and blowjobs by the pool 
 1
 
Niky Gold Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.