Lucy Lux

Lucy Lux
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:September 27, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alexandra P

Biography: Lucy Lux was born in Hungary on September 27, 1986, and is also known as Alexandra P. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Lucy Lux is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Lucy Lux has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lucy Lux is ranked number 3746 on Barelist and was added on Friday, May 20, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Lucy Lux, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3746
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 05/20/2011
 
Suggest Lucy
 
spacer
 
Lucy Lux Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 05, 2014 
Lucy Lux slips out of her sexy beige lingerie  Remove
Lucy Lux spreads her pussy on the stairs  Remove
Lucy Lux gets out of the bath and has some fun toying video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.