Adriana Luna

Adriana Luna
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:161 cm / 5'3"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Skeet Skeet Skeet!!!! ~ J
I love watching this beautiful girl get dirty...
Somebody know if she has a twitter ~ Lilith

 
Nicknames:

Adrianna Luna

Biography: Adriana Luna was born in Los Angeles California on December 31, 1985. She is 5'3 and 125 lbs with a great pair of naturally large 34D tits. Adriana has long dark brown hair and big brown eyes as well. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her hip. Adriana does a nice mix of hardcore and solo shoots, and has been featured on such large adult sites as Naughty America. Please take a little bit of time to check out all of our amazing Adriana Luna picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Busty Asian Adriana Luna has an amazing look to her, with a very small and petite body with a massive pair of round D cup tits. Adriana also has some nice thick thighs and a full round ass. She just oozes sex, and naturally her hardcore boy-girl scenes are by far the hottest. We also love seeing Adriana pleasuring herself with a toy or her fingers as well. It would also be very hot to see Adriana in more lesbian shoots though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #318
 Change:
 Links: 174
 Added: 05/27/2011
 
Suggest Adriana
 
spacer
 
Adriana Luna Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 28, 2016 
Adrianna Luna hot office babe gets fucked hard  Remove
Adriana Luna hot Asian fucks in a white dress  Remove
Adriana Luna sexy housewife in POV suck and fuck  Remove
Adriana Luna gets banged in her pink top and daisy dukes  Remove
Cute teen Adriana Luna gets fucked by her boyfriend  Remove
Presley Hart Ash Hollywood and Adrianna Luna have an orgy  Remove
Adriana Luna gets nailed on the couch in an orange dress  Remove
Christy Mack and Adrianna Luna share cock on the couch  Remove
Adriana Luna gets to suck a massive black cock  Remove
Nikki Delano and Adrianna share dick in pink fishnets  Remove
Adriana Luna and Katja Kassin share cock on the couch  Remove
Adriana Luna takes on some big black cock  Remove
Adriana Luna and Cameron Dee share caveman cock  Remove
Adriana Luna strips off her red dress and gives good head  Remove
Malena Morgan and Adrianna Luna make love in the pool  Remove
Adriana Luna gets nailed on the bed in pink lingerie  Remove
Exotic Adriana Luna loves her some big black cock  Remove
Adriana Luna and CJ Miles eat sushi naked on a table  Remove
Adriana Luna rides dick on her bright purple bedding  Remove
Adriana Luna strips off her shiny orange bikini outside  Remove
Adriana Luna gets banged after some champagne  Remove
Naughty Adriana Luna wants her man to take on big cock  Remove
Chloe Amour Adriana Luna fucked on a leash in fishnets  Remove
Adriana Luna sexy Asian gives a nice blowjob  Remove
Adriana Luna hot cowgirl gets nailed on the kitchen table  Remove
Adriana Luna gives a hot pov blowjob in her stockings  Remove
Adriana Luna and Yuki Mori share a nice hard cock  Remove
Exotic Adriana Luna gets fucked in a food truck  Remove
Adriana Luna gets nailed in the kitchen in a black dress  Remove
Adriana Luna rides dick on the couch in pink lingerie  Remove
Busty Adriana Luna rips off her yellow tank top and fucks video  Remove
Adriana Luna gets screwed by the pool in sexy pink lingerie  Remove
Adriana Luna gets nailed in pink fishnet stockings  Remove
Adriana Luna takes on fat cock in pink lingerie  Remove
Adriana Luna gets drilled in her cute blue scrubs  Remove
Adriana Luna makes sweet love to her man in bed  Remove
Adriana Luna strips off her blue bikini outside on the deck  Remove
Adriana Luna gets banged by her man in the living room  Remove
Miko Sinz and Adrianna Luna lick pussies by the pool  Remove
Adriana Luna rides dick in a bathroom in front of the camera  Remove
 1 2 3
 
Other Mentions of Adriana Luna On Barelist
Interview12/18/2013 : Adrianna Luna Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Adriana Luna Galleries
Adrianna Luna brunette blowjob and hardcore sex on leather sofa 
Adrianna Luna busty beauty poses nude on a bed 
Adrianna Luna busty latina hardcore sex in boy toy wake-up call 
Adrianna Luna naturally busty brunette toying then hardcore sex 
Adrianna Luna naturally busty latina masturbation in pink lingerie strip-tease 
Adrianna Luna naturally busty latina hardcore sex on red sofa 
Adrianna Luna small-breasted latina pink lingerie strip-tease 
Adrianna Luna devours a tasty cock in the kitchen 
Adrianna Luna small-breasted brunette latina blowjob 
Adrianna Luna sucks and fucks the delivery guy 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
 
Adriana Luna Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Skeet Skeet Skeet!!!!
Posted by: J on 7/25/2014 8:10:54 AM

I love watching this beautiful girl get dirty. She is so energetic whether she is with boys or girls and I can't get enough of her!
Posted by: Daniel_BayArea on 2/8/2013 3:47:51 PM

Somebody know if she has a twitter
Posted by: Lilith on 1/5/2012 9:19:27 PM

She makes my dick so hard!
Posted by: Kenny on 5/28/2011 11:29:48 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.