Adriana Milano

Adriana Milano
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:March 2, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Adrianna Milano

Biography: Adriana Milano was born in New York City on March 2, 1985. She is 5'4 and 99 lbs with a perky pair of 32C boobs. Adriana has long jet black hair and mesmerizing green eyes. She has her tits, belly button and clit pierced and has tattoos on her lower back and tits. Adriana does a very good variety of hardcore and solo galleries, and has appeared on such big adult sites as Mofos. Please take a little bit of time to get to know Adriana Milano better through our sexy galleries of her.
Our Take: Adriana Milano is a super sultry Latina porn star from New York City. She has a very slim body, but manages to have all her curves nice and toned and has a flat stomach. On her killer body, her natural C cup boobs really seem just perfect. Adriana does both glamour and hardcore boy-girl scenes, but given how dirty she can be on screen, her hardcore scenes are by far our most favorite. Her exotic good looks really do lend themselves well to glamour modeling.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4026
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 05/30/2011
 
Suggest Adriana
 
spacer
 
Adriana Milano Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 04, 2011 
Adriana Milano toys her pussy with a purple toy  Remove
Exotic Adriana Milano gets freaky with her toys outside  Remove
Hottie Adriana Milano slips off her sex dress and toys video  Remove
Official Adriana Milano Twitter Account  Remove
Official Adriana Milano MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.