Sara Class

Sara Class
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Spain
Birthday:September 30, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
Sexiest thing ever ever ~ Anon
Sara you are the best ~ Ric
 

 
Nicknames:

Sarah Class

Biography: Sara Class was born in Spain on September 30, 1985. She is 5'10 and 118 lbs with a very nice set of 32C tits. Sara has long dark brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Sara does mostly softcore and glamour scenes, but has done some hardcore shoots as well. She has worked for such large European sites as DDF Prod. Please make sure you take a look over all of our super sexy Sara Class picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sara Class is such a natural cute adult model and pornstar. While also being so cute, we think Sara can really pull off the sultry look extremely well as well. We just love how Sara can either be the cute girl next door, or the super sexy porn starlet. Of all of Sara's sexy scenes, she seems to excel the most at glamour and solo work. We just love seeing Sara pleasing herself with her fingers or a toy. Seeing her pleasing another hot glamour model always gets us off as well. On top of this all, Sara is also extremely nice, and has been helpful every time we have spoken to her.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1735
 Change:
 Links: 16
 Added: 06/02/2011
 
Suggest Sara
 
spacer
 
Sara Class Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 03, 2012  
Sara Class fingers in her sexy black lingerie  Remove
Sexy Sara Class shares a massive cock with her girlfriend  Remove
Brunette Sara Class pulls down thong and fingers  Remove
Sara Class gets her pussy wet in the shower  Remove
Sara Class will find anything to toy her pussy  Remove
Sara Class looks so sexy in her tiny dress as she plays  Remove
Sara Class and Milli eat tasty pussies and play  Remove
Threesome action with the stunning Sara Class video  Remove
Brunette Sara Class rubs her pussy in her yellow panties  Remove
Sara Class fingers her pink pussy in her bedroom alone video  Remove
Sara Class and her hot girlfriend play with feet  Remove
Naughty Sara Class pulls aside her panties to toy video  Remove
Amazing Sara Class gets nice and wet and then toys video  Remove
Sara Class has her pussy licked by her lesbian friend video  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Sara Class On Barelist
Interview06/07/2011 : Sara Class Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Sara Class Galleries
Sara Class sexy curly brunette masturbating her pussy with a cucumber 
Sara Class sexy big tits brunette strips and fingers her pussy 
 1
 
Sara Class Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Sexiest thing ever ever
Posted by: Anon on 3/30/2012 1:47:19 PM

Sara you are the best
Posted by: Ric on 6/6/2011 11:56:29 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.