Viktoria Diamond

Viktoria Diamond
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:February 24, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I'd like to see my big hard cock in Viktoria'...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Roxy Heart

Biography: Viktoria Diamond was born in Budapest Hungary on February 24, 1989. She is 5'8 and 121 lbs with a very full pair of natural 34C tits. Viktoria has long blonde hair and big brown eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Viktoria does a very nice mix of hardcore and solo shoots, and has shot for such large adult sites as DDF Prod. Please make sure you take some time to go over all of our stunning Viktoria Diamond picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Viktoria Diamond is a super hot blonde porn star and adult mode from Hungary. She has the face of an angel and the body of a devil. Viktoria is just near perfect in every way, from her nice tall and toned body to her all natural C cup boobs. She does a very good balance of hardcore and solo galleries, and we tend to like her solo galleries the most. Viktoria should also come to the United States and shoot with some of the larger sites over here as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1884
 Change:
 Links: 55
 Added: 06/03/2011
 
Suggest Viktoria
 
spacer
 
Viktoria Diamond Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 06, 2014 
Viktoria Diamond fucks her man after a long day  Remove
Skinny blonde Viktoria Diamond gets banged at the pool  Remove
Skinny Viktoria Diamond slips off her little white dress  Remove
Sexy Viktoria Diamond spreads in her little white panties  Remove
Viktoria Diamond screws on a desk in her red stockings  Remove
Euro blonde Viktoria Diamond sucks on a big fat cock  Remove
Viktoria Diamond and Eve Angel have fun in the great outdoors  Remove
Cindy Hope and Viktoria Diamond lick feet in stockings  Remove
Hot blonde Viktoria Diamond toys in her sexy black lingerie  Remove
Viktoria Diamond and Eve Angel make love during yoga video  Remove
Viktoria Diamond gives her man a nice fuck after work  Remove
Flexible Viktoria Diamond spreads her pussy and gets off  Remove
Viktoria Diamond spreads her pussy in a blue dress  Remove
Viktoria Diamond uses her brand new purple toy  Remove
Blonde Viktoria Diamond is tied up in the suana  Remove
Hot blonde Viktoria Diamond goes down on her mans big cock video  Remove
Amazing blonde Viktoria Diamond shows you her pink pussy  Remove
Sexy Viktoria Diamond rolls around nude on the beach  Remove
Teacher Viktoria Diamond uses her feet to get a guy off  Remove
Bikini babe Viktoria Diamond gets fucked at the pool video  Remove
Viktoria Diamond is tied up fully nude and oiled  Remove
Viktoria Diamond strips off her blue top and rubs her pussy  Remove
Eve Angel and Viktoria Diamond make love on the water video  Remove
Viktoria Diamond gives a hot blowjob in her red top  Remove
Euro blonde Viktoria Diamond spreads her pussy wide open  Remove
Viktoria Diamond strips out of orange bra and masturbates  Remove
Blonde babe Viktoria Diamond takes off her colorful dress  Remove
Viktoria Diamond pleasures her pussy with a vibrator  Remove
Blonde Viktoria Diamond takes off her pink lingerie video  Remove
Blonde Viktoria Diamond slips her hands down her panties  Remove
Stunner Viktoria Diamond gets covered in cum video  Remove
Blonde babe Viktoria Diamond sucks on a big juicy cock video  Remove
Rope play with the super sexy blonde Viktoria Diamond  Remove
Blonde Viktoria Diamond spreads her pussy wide open video  Remove
Angel Snow and Victoria Diamond make love  Remove
Viktoria Diamond gets her tight pussy drilled by her man video  Remove
Blonde babe Viktoria Diamond gets to use her soft feet video  Remove
Blonde Viktoria Diamond masturbates in orange lingerie video  Remove
Blonde babe Viktoria Diamond takes out her big black toy  Remove
Hottie Viktoria Diamond takes off her blue dress video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Viktoria Diamond Galleries
Viktoria Diamond sexy blonde in red shoes sucks cock 
Viktoria Diamond in red dress and black stockings 
Viktoria Diamond nude blonde is rope bound in a hot sauna 
Viktoria Diamond blonde spreading her pussy with a pink dildo 
Viktoria Diamond blonde with natural tits fingering her wet pussy 
 1
 
Viktoria Diamond Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I'd like to see my big hard cock in Viktoria's tight hole!
Posted by: rodsodomy on 7/29/2013 11:14:31 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.